MLB

← All products

2026 Bowman Baseball

As of 10:00 AM PT Oct 25, there are 95 open 2026 Bowman Baseball break spots in 8 breaks from 2 breakers. The cheapest fixed-price spot is $5 (Pick Your Player at TheBlez (Blez Sports Cards)), and the median is $179.

95 fixed-price spots in 8 breaks from 2 breakers · fixed-price $5–$699 · median $179 ·

See every open break →

Cheapest spot per team

30 teams with open spots
TeamCheapestOpen spotsBreaker
Arizona Diamondbacks$593Layton Sports CardsGo to break
Athletics$1793Layton Sports CardsGo to break
Atlanta Braves$1093Layton Sports CardsGo to break
Baltimore Orioles$1793Layton Sports CardsGo to break
Boston Red Sox$2293Layton Sports CardsGo to break
Chicago Cubs$1493Layton Sports CardsGo to break
Chicago White Sox$2793Layton Sports CardsGo to break
Cincinnati Reds$2193Layton Sports CardsGo to break
Cleveland Guardians$1493Layton Sports CardsGo to break
Colorado Rockies$793Layton Sports CardsGo to break
Detroit Tigers$2293Layton Sports CardsGo to break
Houston Astros$893Layton Sports CardsGo to break
Kansas City Royals$4793Layton Sports CardsGo to break
Los Angeles Angels$1093Layton Sports CardsGo to break
Los Angeles Dodgers$6493Layton Sports CardsGo to break
Miami Marlins$993Layton Sports CardsGo to break
Milwaukee Brewers$4493Layton Sports CardsGo to break
Minnesota Twins$793Layton Sports CardsGo to break
New York Mets$2693Layton Sports CardsGo to break
New York Yankees$2993Layton Sports CardsGo to break
Philadelphia Phillies$2493Layton Sports CardsGo to break
Pittsburgh Pirates$2793Layton Sports CardsGo to break
San Diego Padres$943Layton Sports CardsGo to break
San Francisco Giants$3493Layton Sports CardsGo to break
Seattle Mariners$1393Layton Sports CardsGo to break
St. Louis Cardinals$2293Layton Sports CardsGo to break
Tampa Bay Rays$1493Layton Sports CardsGo to break
Texas Rangers$743Layton Sports CardsGo to break
Toronto Blue Jays$1393Layton Sports CardsGo to break
Washington Nationals$1193Layton Sports CardsGo to break

Open breaks

cheapest first
BreakBreakerTypeOpen spotsPrice range
2026 Bowman Chrome Baseball Full Case Hobby (12 Box) Break Pick Your Player #12 (BOUNTIES!!!)TheBlez (Blez Sports Cards)Pick Your Player1$5Go to break
2026 Bowman Chrome Baseball Full Case Hobby (12 Box) Break Pick Your Player #13 (BOUNTIES!!!)TheBlez (Blez Sports Cards)Pick Your Player1$5Go to break
2026 Bowman Chrome Baseball Delight 6 Box Case Break #61 - PICK YOUR TEAMLayton Sports CardsPick Your Team30 (30 left)$59–$649Go to break
2026 Bowman Chrome Baseball Hobby 12 Box Case Break #37 - PICK YOUR TEAMLayton Sports CardsPick Your Team30 (30 left)$59–$699Go to break
2026 Bowman Chrome Baseball Hobby 12 Box Case Break #38 - PICK YOUR TEAMLayton Sports CardsPick Your Team30 (30 left)$59–$699Go to break
2026 Bowman Chrome Baseball Sapphire, Delight & Hobby 3 Box Mixer #3 - RANDOM TEAMSLayton Sports CardsRandom Team1$99.99Go to break
2026 Topps Five Star & Bowman Chrome Baseball Delight & Hobby 3 Box Mixer #1 - RANDOM TEAMSLayton Sports CardsRandom Team1$119.99Go to break
Mega Dual Case MLB - 2026 Topps Five Star & Bowman Chrome Baseball Delight #1 - RANDOM TEAMSLayton Sports CardsRandom Team1$369.99Go to break

Prices are breakers' listed spot prices (USD, before shipping), seen in the last 2 hours. How to compare spot prices.

Checklist

1179 cards · 30 sets
All 30 sets
TypeSetCards
InsertsBase Paper100
VariationsBase Etched in Glass Variation12
VariationsBase Chrome Rookie Red RC Logo Variation40
InsertsPaper Prospects150
InsertsChrome Prospects150
VariationsChrome Prospects Etched in Glass Variation11
VariationsChrome Prospects PackFractor Variations88
AutographsChrome Prospects Autographs87
AutographsChrome Prospects Gold Ink Autographs47
AutographsChrome Prospect PackFractor Autographs39
AutographsChrome Rookie Autographs13
AutographsPaper Prospect Retail Autographs31
AutographsPaper Rookies & Veterans Retail Autographs35
AutographsBowman Sterling Autographs10
AutographsDraft Pick Pairings Autographs16
AutographsElectric Sluggers Autographs14
AutographsPower Chords Autographs15
AutographsUltimate Autograph Book Card2
AutographsUnder the Radar Autographs13
InsertsAnime29
VariationsAnime Kanji Variation7
InsertsBowman Scouts Top 100100
InsertsBowman Spotlights15
InsertsBowman Sterling15
InsertsCrystallized20
InsertsElectric Sluggers25
InsertsFinal Draft20
RelicsPatchwork30
InsertsPower Chords25
InsertsUnder the Radar20

Parallels and print runs

Our source doesn't list base parallels or print runs for 2026 Bowman Baseball.

Cards per team

(or tap a column header). Rookies are counted inside Base.

TeamBaseRookiesVariationsInsertsAutosRelicsTotal
Milwaukee Brewers0093518264
Toronto Blue Jays00103217160
Athletics0083120059
Pittsburgh Pirates0073018257
Boston Red Sox0092818156
Los Angeles Dodgers0043611455
Baltimore Orioles0082816153
Washington Nationals0082216147
Colorado Rockies0062414145
New York Yankees0052710143
San Francisco Giants006297143
Seattle Mariners0042710142
Kansas City Royals0052114141
Miami Marlins0062311040
Chicago White Sox006228137
New York Mets006217236
Philadelphia Phillies005236236
St. Louis Cardinals006209136
Detroit Tigers0041811134
Tampa Bay Rays006189134
Minnesota Twins0041712033
Texas Rangers002198130
Atlanta Braves0021611029
Cleveland Guardians0051310129
Cincinnati Reds003168027
Los Angeles Angels003158026
San Diego Padres002136324
Houston Astros004154023
Arizona Diamondbacks002163021
Chicago Cubs00172010

Plus 9 cards not tied to a current MLB team (non-baseball figures, national teams, defunct clubs or multi-team cards): 0 base, 7 inserts, 0 autos/relics. How breakers assign these varies; check the break's rules.

Full card list (1179 cards)

Base Paper (Inserts, 100)

#PlayerTeam
1Aaron JudgeNew York Yankees
2Yoshinobu YamamotoLos Angeles Dodgers
3Chase Burns RCCincinnati Reds
4Jackson ChourioMilwaukee Brewers
5Julio RodríguezSeattle Mariners
6Sal Stewart RCCincinnati Reds
7Bryce HarperPhiladelphia Phillies
8Ernie ClementToronto Blue Jays
9Munetaka Murakami RCChicago White Sox
10Nick KurtzAthletics
11Corey SeagerTexas Rangers
12Jhostynxon Garcia RCPittsburgh Pirates
13Cal RaleighSeattle Mariners
14Drake BaldwinAtlanta Braves
15Max FriedNew York Yankees
16Carson Whisenhunt RCSan Francisco Giants
17Francisco LindorNew York Mets
18Roman Anthony RCBoston Red Sox
19Kyle Teel RCChicago White Sox
20Kyle SchwarberPhiladelphia Phillies
21Michael Harris IIAtlanta Braves
22Andrew McCutchenPittsburgh Pirates
23Ronald Acuña Jr.Atlanta Braves
24Will SmithLos Angeles Dodgers
25Bobby Witt Jr.Kansas City Royals
26Payton Tolle RCBoston Red Sox
27Bo BichetteToronto Blue Jays
28Kazuma Okamoto RCToronto Blue Jays
29Geraldo PerdomoArizona Diamondbacks
30Brice TurangMilwaukee Brewers
31Pete Crow-ArmstrongChicago Cubs
32Ketel MarteArizona Diamondbacks
33Brandon Sproat RCNew York Mets
34Kyle StowersMiami Marlins
35Jacob Misiorowski RCMilwaukee Brewers
36Jimmy Crooks RCSt. Louis Cardinals
37Chase DeLauter RCCleveland Guardians
38Matt OlsonAtlanta Braves
39Carson Williams RCTampa Bay Rays
40Drew Gilbert RCSan Francisco Giants
41Trey Yesavage RCToronto Blue Jays
42Zach NetoLos Angeles Angels
43Jackson HollidayBaltimore Orioles
44Elly De La CruzCincinnati Reds
45Connelly Early RCBoston Red Sox
46Freddie FreemanLos Angeles Dodgers
47Fernando Tatis Jr.San Diego Padres
48Riley GreeneDetroit Tigers
49Luis Morales RCAthletics
50Jackson MerrillSan Diego Padres
51Garrett CrochetBoston Red Sox
52Shohei OhtaniLos Angeles Dodgers
53Cam Schlittler RCNew York Yankees
54Dylan CrewsWashington Nationals
55Cristopher SánchezPhiladelphia Phillies
56Brice Matthews RCHouston Astros
57Luke KeaschallMinnesota Twins
58Bryce Eldridge RCSan Francisco Giants
59Junior CamineroTampa Bay Rays
60Manny MachadoSan Diego Padres
61Vladimir Guerrero Jr.Toronto Blue Jays
62Owen Caissie RCChicago Cubs
63Roki SasakiLos Angeles Dodgers
64Jacob deGromTexas Rangers
65Jonah Tong RCNew York Mets
66Carter Jensen RCKansas City Royals
67Yordan AlvarezHouston Astros
68Colson Montgomery RCChicago White Sox
69Dylan Beavers RCBaltimore Orioles
70Alex Freeland RCLos Angeles Dodgers
71Trea TurnerPhiladelphia Phillies
72Masyn WinnSt. Louis Cardinals
73Gunnar HendersonBaltimore Orioles
74Tatsuya Imai RCHouston Astros
75Jac Caglianone RCKansas City Royals
76Tarik SkubalDetroit Tigers
77José RamírezCleveland Guardians
78Cole Young RCSeattle Mariners
79James WoodWashington Nationals
80Corbin CarrollArizona Diamondbacks
81Mookie BettsLos Angeles Dodgers
82Hunter GoodmanColorado Rockies
83Bubba Chandler RCPittsburgh Pirates
84Harry Ford RCWashington Nationals
85Nolan McLean RCNew York Mets
86Jakob Marsee RCMiami Marlins
87Jacob Melton RCTampa Bay Rays
88Wyatt LangfordTexas Rangers
89Rafael DeversSan Francisco Giants
90Marcelo MayerBoston Red Sox
91Yanquiel Fernández RCColorado Rockies
92Brady House RCWashington Nationals
93Samuel Basallo RCBaltimore Orioles
94Byron BuxtonMinnesota Twins
95George SpringerToronto Blue Jays
96Jacob WilsonAthletics
97Juan SotoNew York Mets
98C.J. Kayfus RCCleveland Guardians
99Christian Moore RCLos Angeles Angels
100Mike TroutLos Angeles Angels

Base Etched in Glass Variation (Variations, 12)

#PlayerTeam
3Chase Burns RCCincinnati Reds
18Roman Anthony RCBoston Red Sox
35Jacob Misiorowski RCMilwaukee Brewers
39Carson Williams RCTampa Bay Rays
58Bryce Eldridge RCSan Francisco Giants
68Colson Montgomery RCChicago White Sox
75Jac Caglianone RCKansas City Royals
83Bubba Chandler RCPittsburgh Pirates
84Harry Ford RCWashington Nationals
85Nolan McLean RCNew York Mets
93Samuel Basallo RCBaltimore Orioles
99Christian Moore RCLos Angeles Angels

Base Chrome Rookie Red RC Logo Variation (Variations, 40)

#PlayerTeam
3Chase Burns RCCincinnati Reds
6Sal Stewart RCCincinnati Reds
9Munetaka Murakami RCChicago White Sox
12Jhostynxon Garcia RCPittsburgh Pirates
16Carson Whisenhunt RCSan Francisco Giants
18Roman Anthony RCBoston Red Sox
19Kyle Teel RCChicago White Sox
26Payton Tolle RCBoston Red Sox
28Kazuma Okamoto RCToronto Blue Jays
33Brandon Sproat RCNew York Mets
35Jacob Misiorowski RCMilwaukee Brewers
36Jimmy Crooks RCSt. Louis Cardinals
37Chase DeLauter RCCleveland Guardians
39Carson Williams RCTampa Bay Rays
40Drew Gilbert RCSan Francisco Giants
41Trey Yesavage RCToronto Blue Jays
45Connelly Early RCBoston Red Sox
49Luis Morales RCAthletics
53Cam Schlittler RCNew York Yankees
56Brice Matthews RCHouston Astros
58Bryce Eldridge RCSan Francisco Giants
62Owen Caissie RCChicago Cubs
65Jonah Tong RCNew York Mets
66Carter Jensen RCKansas City Royals
68Colson Montgomery RCChicago White Sox
69Dylan Beavers RCBaltimore Orioles
70Alex Freeland RCLos Angeles Dodgers
74Tatsuya Imai RCHouston Astros
75Jac Caglianone RCKansas City Royals
78Cole Young RCSeattle Mariners
83Bubba Chandler RCPittsburgh Pirates
84Harry Ford RCWashington Nationals
85Nolan McLean RCNew York Mets
86Jakob Marsee RCMiami Marlins
87Jacob Melton RCTampa Bay Rays
91Yanquiel Fernández RCColorado Rockies
92Brady House RCWashington Nationals
93Samuel Basallo RCBaltimore Orioles
98C.J. Kayfus RCCleveland Guardians
99Christian Moore RCLos Angeles Angels

Paper Prospects (Inserts, 150)

#PlayerTeam
BP-1Ethan HollidayColorado Rockies
BP-2Max ClarkDetroit Tigers
BP-3Yojancel CabreraLos Angeles Angels
BP-4James Quinn-IronsTampa Bay Rays
BP-5Tyson LewisCincinnati Reds
BP-6Jared JonesPittsburgh Pirates
BP-7Kendry ChourioKansas City Royals
BP-8Anderson AraujoPhiladelphia Phillies
BP-9Tyler BremnerLos Angeles Angels
BP-10Liam DoyleSt. Louis Cardinals
BP-11David ShieldsKansas City Royals
BP-12Jase MitchellHouston Astros
BP-13Blake MitchellKansas City Royals
BP-14Carlos GutierrezSan Francisco Giants
BP-15Gage JumpAthletics
BP-16Marek HoustonMinnesota Twins
BP-17Caden ScarboroughTexas Rangers
BP-18Blaine BullardToronto Blue Jays
BP-19Kade AndersonSeattle Mariners
BP-20Theo GillenTampa Bay Rays
BP-21Roldy BritoColorado Rockies
BP-22Deniel OrtizSt. Louis Cardinals
BP-23Enddy AzocarBoston Red Sox
BP-24Edward DuranToronto Blue Jays
BP-25Juan SanchezToronto Blue Jays
BP-26Sean Paul LiñanWashington Nationals
BP-27Franklin AriasBoston Red Sox
BP-28Carlos VirahondaArizona Diamondbacks
BP-29Victor AriasToronto Blue Jays
BP-30Alimber SantaHouston Astros
BP-31Brent IredalePittsburgh Pirates
BP-32Breyson GuedezAthletics
BP-33Coy JamesWashington Nationals
BP-34Cristopher PolancoToronto Blue Jays
BP-35Travis BazzanaCleveland Guardians
BP-36Moisés ChacePhiladelphia Phillies
BP-37Gage StaniferToronto Blue Jays
BP-38Luis CovaMiami Marlins
BP-39Ryan WaldschmidtArizona Diamondbacks
BP-40Aiva ArquetteMiami Marlins
BP-41Brailyn AntunezMilwaukee Brewers
BP-42David DavalilloTexas Rangers
BP-43Parks HarberSan Francisco Giants
BP-44Billy CarlsonChicago White Sox
BP-45Seong-Jun KimTexas Rangers
BP-46Charlie CondonColorado Rockies
BP-47Handelfry EncarnacionMilwaukee Brewers
BP-48Shotaro MoriiAthletics
BP-49Aidan MillerPhiladelphia Phillies
BP-50Daniel DickinsonMilwaukee Brewers
BP-51Sebastian WalcottTexas Rangers
BP-52Ethan DorchiesMilwaukee Brewers
BP-53Braden MontgomeryChicago White Sox
BP-54Rainiel RodriguezSt. Louis Cardinals
BP-55Andrew SalasMiami Marlins
BP-56Josuar GonzalezSan Francisco Giants
BP-57Felnin CelestenSeattle Mariners
BP-58Jude WarwickDetroit Tigers
BP-59Brendan TuninkLos Angeles Dodgers
BP-60Isaiah JacksonLos Angeles Angels
BP-61Chris ArroyoMiami Marlins
BP-62Josh OwensTexas Rangers
BP-63Leo De VriesAthletics
BP-64George Lombard Jr.New York Yankees
BP-65Nelly TaylorBoston Red Sox
BP-66Wyatt SanfordPittsburgh Pirates
BP-67Arjun NimmalaToronto Blue Jays
BP-68Ike IrishBaltimore Orioles
BP-69Owen CareyAtlanta Braves
BP-70Kash MayfieldSan Diego Padres
BP-71Enyervert PerezArizona Diamondbacks
BP-72Luis AranaMiami Marlins
BP-73Charles DavalanLos Angeles Dodgers
BP-74Jack WheelerTexas Rangers
BP-75Juan TorresNew York Yankees
BP-76Esmerlyn ValdezPittsburgh Pirates
BP-77Daniel PierceTampa Bay Rays
BP-78Dax KilbyNew York Yankees
BP-79Esteban MejiaBaltimore Orioles
BP-80Thomas WhiteMiami Marlins
BP-81Jose UrbinaTampa Bay Rays
BP-82Edward FlorentinoPittsburgh Pirates
BP-83Josue De PaulaLos Angeles Dodgers
BP-84David HagamanArizona Diamondbacks
BP-85Anthony FroboseNew York Mets
BP-86Zyhir HopeLos Angeles Dodgers
BP-87Jean Carlos SioSan Francisco Giants
BP-88Dasan HillMinnesota Twins
BP-89Kendry MartinezSeattle Mariners
BP-90Andrew TessBaltimore Orioles
BP-91Elian PeñaNew York Mets
BP-92Konnor GriffinPittsburgh Pirates
BP-93Jorge QuintanaSan Diego Padres
BP-94Ricardo CovaSeattle Mariners
BP-95Eli WillitsWashington Nationals
BP-96Jesús MadeMilwaukee Brewers
BP-97Daniel HernandezWashington Nationals
BP-98Walker JenkinsMinnesota Twins
BP-99Bryce RainerDetroit Tigers
BP-100Marconi GermanWashington Nationals
BP-101Kehden HettigerPhiladelphia Phillies
BP-102Eric HartmanAtlanta Braves
BP-103Nick MonistereHouston Astros
BP-104Henry LalaneNew York Yankees
BP-105Kade SnellChicago Cubs
BP-106Francisco EspinozaLos Angeles Dodgers
BP-107Miguel MendezSan Diego Padres
BP-108Colt EmersonSeattle Mariners
BP-109Truitt MadonnaSan Diego Padres
BP-110Matthew FerraraPhiladelphia Phillies
BP-111Carson BengeNew York Mets
BP-112Jamie ArnoldAthletics
BP-113Josh KnothMilwaukee Brewers
BP-114Argenis CayamaSan Francisco Giants
BP-115JJ WetherholtSt. Louis Cardinals
BP-116Dauri FernandezCleveland Guardians
BP-117Victor FigueroaBaltimore Orioles
BP-118Gabriel RodriguezCleveland Guardians
BP-119Mathias LacombeChicago White Sox
BP-120Luis PeñaMilwaukee Brewers
BP-121Keaton AnthonyPhiladelphia Phillies
BP-122Sam PetersenWashington Nationals
BP-123JR RitchieAtlanta Braves
BP-124Riley NelsonCleveland Guardians
BP-125Wei-En LinAthletics
BP-126Gavin FienTexas Rangers
BP-127Seojun MoonToronto Blue Jays
BP-128Hector RamosBoston Red Sox
BP-129Seaver KingWashington Nationals
BP-130Kenly HunterSt. Louis Cardinals
BP-131Walker JanekHouston Astros
BP-132Keyner MartinezSan Francisco Giants
BP-133Xavier NeyensHouston Astros
BP-134T.J. RumfieldNew York Yankees
BP-135Wehiwa AloyBaltimore Orioles
BP-136Gavin KilenSan Francisco Giants
BP-137Braden NettAthletics
BP-138Patrick CopenLos Angeles Dodgers
BP-139Edgar MonteroAthletics
BP-140Pedro IbarguenMilwaukee Brewers
BP-141Justin GonzalesBoston Red Sox
BP-142Brady EbelMilwaukee Brewers
BP-143Kaelen CulpepperMinnesota Twins
BP-144Colby SheltonChicago White Sox
BP-145Kevin McGonigleDetroit Tigers
BP-146Matt KleinColorado Rockies
BP-147JoJo ParkerToronto Blue Jays
BP-148Dillon LewisNew York Yankees
BP-149Andrew FischerMilwaukee Brewers
BP-150Wilder DalisColorado Rockies

Chrome Prospects (Inserts, 150)

#PlayerTeam
BCP-1Ethan HollidayColorado Rockies
BCP-2Max ClarkDetroit Tigers
BCP-3Yojancel CabreraLos Angeles Angels
BCP-4James Quinn-IronsTampa Bay Rays
BCP-5Tyson LewisCincinnati Reds
BCP-6Jared JonesPittsburgh Pirates
BCP-7Kendry ChourioKansas City Royals
BCP-8Anderson AraujoPhiladelphia Phillies
BCP-9Tyler BremnerLos Angeles Angels
BCP-10Liam DoyleSt. Louis Cardinals
BCP-11David ShieldsKansas City Royals
BCP-12Jase MitchellHouston Astros
BCP-13Blake MitchellKansas City Royals
BCP-14Carlos GutierrezSan Francisco Giants
BCP-15Gage JumpAthletics
BCP-16Marek HoustonMinnesota Twins
BCP-17Caden ScarboroughTexas Rangers
BCP-18Blaine BullardToronto Blue Jays
BCP-19Kade AndersonSeattle Mariners
BCP-20Theo GillenTampa Bay Rays
BCP-21Roldy BritoColorado Rockies
BCP-22Deniel OrtizSt. Louis Cardinals
BCP-23Enddy AzocarBoston Red Sox
BCP-24Edward DuranToronto Blue Jays
BCP-25Juan SanchezToronto Blue Jays
BCP-26Sean Paul LiñanWashington Nationals
BCP-27Franklin AriasBoston Red Sox
BCP-28Carlos VirahondaArizona Diamondbacks
BCP-29Victor AriasToronto Blue Jays
BCP-30Alimber SantaHouston Astros
BCP-31Brent IredalePittsburgh Pirates
BCP-32Breyson GuedezAthletics
BCP-33Coy JamesWashington Nationals
BCP-34Cristopher PolancoToronto Blue Jays
BCP-35Travis BazzanaCleveland Guardians
BCP-36Moisés ChacePhiladelphia Phillies
BCP-37Gage StaniferToronto Blue Jays
BCP-38Luis CovaMiami Marlins
BCP-39Ryan WaldschmidtArizona Diamondbacks
BCP-40Aiva ArquetteMiami Marlins
BCP-41Brailyn AntunezMilwaukee Brewers
BCP-42David DavalilloTexas Rangers
BCP-43Parks HarberSan Francisco Giants
BCP-44Billy CarlsonChicago White Sox
BCP-45Seong-Jun KimTexas Rangers
BCP-46Charlie CondonColorado Rockies
BCP-47Handelfry EncarnacionMilwaukee Brewers
BCP-48Shotaro MoriiAthletics
BCP-49Aidan MillerPhiladelphia Phillies
BCP-50Daniel DickinsonMilwaukee Brewers
BCP-51Sebastian WalcottTexas Rangers
BCP-52Ethan DorchiesMilwaukee Brewers
BCP-53Braden MontgomeryChicago White Sox
BCP-54Rainiel RodriguezSt. Louis Cardinals
BCP-55Andrew SalasMiami Marlins
BCP-56Josuar GonzalezSan Francisco Giants
BCP-57Felnin CelestenSeattle Mariners
BCP-58Jude WarwickDetroit Tigers
BCP-59Brendan TuninkLos Angeles Dodgers
BCP-60Isaiah JacksonLos Angeles Angels
BCP-61Chris ArroyoMiami Marlins
BCP-62Josh OwensTexas Rangers
BCP-63Leo De VriesAthletics
BCP-64George Lombard Jr.New York Yankees
BCP-65Nelly TaylorBoston Red Sox
BCP-66Wyatt SanfordPittsburgh Pirates
BCP-67Arjun NimmalaToronto Blue Jays
BCP-68Ike IrishBaltimore Orioles
BCP-69Owen CareyAtlanta Braves
BCP-70Kash MayfieldSan Diego Padres
BCP-71Enyervert PerezArizona Diamondbacks
BCP-72Luis AranaMiami Marlins
BCP-73Charles DavalanLos Angeles Dodgers
BCP-74Jack WheelerTexas Rangers
BCP-75Juan TorresNew York Yankees
BCP-76Esmerlyn ValdezPittsburgh Pirates
BCP-77Daniel PierceTampa Bay Rays
BCP-78Dax KilbyNew York Yankees
BCP-79Esteban MejiaBaltimore Orioles
BCP-80Thomas WhiteMiami Marlins
BCP-81Jose UrbinaTampa Bay Rays
BCP-82Edward FlorentinoPittsburgh Pirates
BCP-83Josue De PaulaLos Angeles Dodgers
BCP-84David HagamanArizona Diamondbacks
BCP-85Anthony FroboseNew York Mets
BCP-86Zyhir HopeLos Angeles Dodgers
BCP-87Jean Carlos SioSan Francisco Giants
BCP-88Dasan HillMinnesota Twins
BCP-89Kendry MartinezSeattle Mariners
BCP-90Andrew TessBaltimore Orioles
BCP-91Elian PeñaNew York Mets
BCP-92Konnor GriffinPittsburgh Pirates
BCP-93Jorge QuintanaSan Diego Padres
BCP-94Ricardo CovaSeattle Mariners
BCP-95Eli WillitsWashington Nationals
BCP-96Jesús MadeMilwaukee Brewers
BCP-97Daniel HernandezWashington Nationals
BCP-98Walker JenkinsMinnesota Twins
BCP-99Bryce RainerDetroit Tigers
BCP-100Marconi GermanWashington Nationals
BCP-101Kehden HettigerPhiladelphia Phillies
BCP-102Eric HartmanAtlanta Braves
BCP-103Nick MonistereHouston Astros
BCP-104Henry LalaneNew York Yankees
BCP-105Kade SnellChicago Cubs
BCP-106Francisco EspinozaLos Angeles Dodgers
BCP-107Miguel MendezSan Diego Padres
BCP-108Colt EmersonSeattle Mariners
BCP-109Truitt MadonnaSan Diego Padres
BCP-110Matthew FerraraPhiladelphia Phillies
BCP-111Carson BengeNew York Mets
BCP-112Jamie ArnoldAthletics
BCP-113Josh KnothMilwaukee Brewers
BCP-114Argenis CayamaSan Francisco Giants
BCP-115JJ WetherholtSt. Louis Cardinals
BCP-116Dauri FernandezCleveland Guardians
BCP-117Victor FigueroaBaltimore Orioles
BCP-118Gabriel RodriguezCleveland Guardians
BCP-119Mathias LacombeChicago White Sox
BCP-120Luis PeñaMilwaukee Brewers
BCP-121Keaton AnthonyPhiladelphia Phillies
BCP-122Sam PetersenWashington Nationals
BCP-123JR RitchieAtlanta Braves
BCP-124Riley NelsonCleveland Guardians
BCP-125Wei-En LinAthletics
BCP-126Gavin FienTexas Rangers
BCP-127Seojun MoonToronto Blue Jays
BCP-128Hector RamosBoston Red Sox
BCP-129Seaver KingWashington Nationals
BCP-130Kenly HunterSt. Louis Cardinals
BCP-131Walker JanekHouston Astros
BCP-132Keyner MartinezSan Francisco Giants
BCP-133Xavier NeyensHouston Astros
BCP-134T.J. RumfieldNew York Yankees
BCP-135Wehiwa AloyBaltimore Orioles
BCP-136Gavin KilenSan Francisco Giants
BCP-137Braden NettAthletics
BCP-138Patrick CopenLos Angeles Dodgers
BCP-139Edgar MonteroAthletics
BCP-140Pedro IbarguenMilwaukee Brewers
BCP-141Justin GonzalesBoston Red Sox
BCP-142Brady EbelMilwaukee Brewers
BCP-143Kaelen CulpepperMinnesota Twins
BCP-144Colby SheltonChicago White Sox
BCP-145Kevin McGonigleDetroit Tigers
BCP-146Matt KleinColorado Rockies
BCP-147JoJo ParkerToronto Blue Jays
BCP-148Dillon LewisNew York Yankees
BCP-149Andrew FischerMilwaukee Brewers
BCP-150Wilder DalisColorado Rockies

Chrome Prospects Etched in Glass Variation (Variations, 11)

#PlayerTeam
BCP-1Ethan HollidayColorado Rockies
BCP-16Marek HoustonMinnesota Twins
BCP-25Juan SanchezToronto Blue Jays
BCP-40Aiva ArquetteMiami Marlins
BCP-45Seong-Jun KimTexas Rangers
BCP-77Daniel PierceTampa Bay Rays
BCP-82Edward FlorentinoPittsburgh Pirates
BCP-100Marconi GermanWashington Nationals
BCP-135Wehiwa AloyBaltimore Orioles
BCP-139Edgar MonteroAthletics
BCP-149Andrew FischerMilwaukee Brewers

Chrome Prospects PackFractor Variations (Variations, 88)

#PlayerTeam
BCP-1Ethan HollidayColorado Rockies
BCP-2Max ClarkDetroit Tigers
BCP-7Kendry ChourioKansas City Royals
BCP-8Anderson AraujoPhiladelphia Phillies
BCP-10Liam DoyleSt. Louis Cardinals
BCP-11David ShieldsKansas City Royals
BCP-12Jase MitchellHouston Astros
BCP-14Carlos GutierrezSan Francisco Giants
BCP-15Gage JumpAthletics
BCP-16Marek HoustonMinnesota Twins
BCP-18Blaine BullardToronto Blue Jays
BCP-19Kade AndersonSeattle Mariners
BCP-21Roldy BritoColorado Rockies
BCP-22Deniel OrtizSt. Louis Cardinals
BCP-23Enddy AzocarBoston Red Sox
BCP-25Juan SanchezToronto Blue Jays
BCP-26Sean Paul LiñanWashington Nationals
BCP-27Franklin AriasBoston Red Sox
BCP-28Carlos VirahondaArizona Diamondbacks
BCP-29Victor AriasToronto Blue Jays
BCP-32Breyson GuedezAthletics
BCP-33Coy JamesWashington Nationals
BCP-34Cristopher PolancoToronto Blue Jays
BCP-35Travis BazzanaCleveland Guardians
BCP-36Moisés ChacePhiladelphia Phillies
BCP-38Luis CovaMiami Marlins
BCP-40Aiva ArquetteMiami Marlins
BCP-41Brailyn AntunezMilwaukee Brewers
BCP-44Billy CarlsonChicago White Sox
BCP-45Seong-Jun KimTexas Rangers
BCP-46Charlie CondonColorado Rockies
BCP-47Handelfry EncarnacionMilwaukee Brewers
BCP-49Aidan MillerPhiladelphia Phillies
BCP-54Rainiel RodriguezSt. Louis Cardinals
BCP-56Josuar GonzalezSan Francisco Giants
BCP-58Jude WarwickDetroit Tigers
BCP-59Brendan TuninkLos Angeles Dodgers
BCP-60Isaiah JacksonLos Angeles Angels
BCP-63Leo De VriesAthletics
BCP-64George Lombard Jr.New York Yankees
BCP-65Nelly TaylorBoston Red Sox
BCP-66Wyatt SanfordPittsburgh Pirates
BCP-69Owen CareyAtlanta Braves
BCP-71Enyervert PerezArizona Diamondbacks
BCP-72Luis AranaMiami Marlins
BCP-75Juan TorresNew York Yankees
BCP-77Daniel PierceTampa Bay Rays
BCP-79Esteban MejiaBaltimore Orioles
BCP-80Thomas WhiteMiami Marlins
BCP-81Jose UrbinaTampa Bay Rays
BCP-82Edward FlorentinoPittsburgh Pirates
BCP-88Dasan HillMinnesota Twins
BCP-89Kendry MartinezSeattle Mariners
BCP-90Andrew TessBaltimore Orioles
BCP-91Elian PeñaNew York Mets
BCP-92Konnor GriffinPittsburgh Pirates
BCP-93Jorge QuintanaSan Diego Padres
BCP-94Ricardo CovaSeattle Mariners
BCP-95Eli WillitsWashington Nationals
BCP-96Jesús MadeMilwaukee Brewers
BCP-98Walker JenkinsMinnesota Twins
BCP-99Bryce RainerDetroit Tigers
BCP-100Marconi GermanWashington Nationals
BCP-101Kehden HettigerPhiladelphia Phillies
BCP-102Eric HartmanAtlanta Braves
BCP-104Henry LalaneNew York Yankees
BCP-106Francisco EspinozaLos Angeles Dodgers
BCP-107Miguel MendezSan Diego Padres
BCP-110Matthew FerraraPhiladelphia Phillies
BCP-111Carson BengeNew York Mets
BCP-115JJ WetherholtSt. Louis Cardinals
BCP-116Dauri FernandezCleveland Guardians
BCP-117Victor FigueroaBaltimore Orioles
BCP-118Gabriel RodriguezCleveland Guardians
BCP-120Luis PeñaMilwaukee Brewers
BCP-125Wei-En LinAthletics
BCP-127Seojun MoonToronto Blue Jays
BCP-128Hector RamosBoston Red Sox
BCP-130Kenly HunterSt. Louis Cardinals
BCP-135Wehiwa AloyBaltimore Orioles
BCP-139Edgar MonteroAthletics
BCP-140Pedro IbarguenMilwaukee Brewers
BCP-141Justin GonzalesBoston Red Sox
BCP-145Kevin McGonigleDetroit Tigers
BCP-147JoJo ParkerToronto Blue Jays
BCP-148Dillon LewisNew York Yankees
BCP-149Andrew FischerMilwaukee Brewers
BCP-150Wilder DalisColorado Rockies

Chrome Prospects Autographs (Autographs, 87)

#PlayerTeam
CPA-AAAiva ArquetteMiami Marlins
CPA-AFAndrew FischerMilwaukee Brewers
CPA-AFRAnthony FroboseNew York Mets
CPA-AGAdrian GilChicago White Sox
CPA-ANAAnderson AraujoPhiladelphia Phillies
CPA-ATAndrew TessBaltimore Orioles
CPA-BABrailyn AntunezMilwaukee Brewers
CPA-BBBlaine BullardToronto Blue Jays
CPA-BCBilly CarlsonChicago White Sox
CPA-BGBreyson GuedezAthletics
CPA-BIBrent IredalePittsburgh Pirates
CPA-BTBrendan TuninkLos Angeles Dodgers
CPA-CCCharlie CondonColorado Rockies
CPA-CGUCarlos GutierrezSan Francisco Giants
CPA-CJCoy JamesWashington Nationals
CPA-CSCCaden ScarboroughTexas Rangers
CPA-CVCarlos VirahondaArizona Diamondbacks
CPA-DDDaniel DickinsonMilwaukee Brewers
CPA-DDADavid DavalilloTexas Rangers
CPA-DFDauri FernandezCleveland Guardians
CPA-DHDasan HillMinnesota Twins
CPA-DLDillon LewisNew York Yankees
CPA-DORDeniel OrtizSt. Louis Cardinals
CPA-DPDaniel PierceTampa Bay Rays
CPA-DSHDavid ShieldsKansas City Royals
CPA-EDOEthan DorchiesMilwaukee Brewers
CPA-EFEdward FlorentinoPittsburgh Pirates
CPA-EHEthan HollidayColorado Rockies
CPA-EHAEric HartmanAtlanta Braves
CPA-EMEdgar MonteroAthletics
CPA-EMEEsteban MejiaBaltimore Orioles
CPA-EWEli WillitsWashington Nationals
CPA-GJGage JumpAthletics
CPA-GLGeorge Lombard Jr.New York Yankees
CPA-GRGabriel RodriguezCleveland Guardians
CPA-GSGage StaniferToronto Blue Jays
CPA-HEHandelfry EncarnacionMilwaukee Brewers
CPA-HLHenry LalaneNew York Yankees
CPA-HRHector RamosBoston Red Sox
CPA-IJIsaiah JacksonLos Angeles Angels
CPA-JGJustin GonzalesBoston Red Sox
CPA-JJJared JonesPittsburgh Pirates
CPA-JKJosh KnothMilwaukee Brewers
CPA-JMJase MitchellHouston Astros
CPA-JQJorge QuintanaSan Diego Padres
CPA-JQUJames Quinn-IronsTampa Bay Rays
CPA-JSJuan SanchezToronto Blue Jays
CPA-JSLJean Carlos SioSan Francisco Giants
CPA-JUJose UrbinaTampa Bay Rays
CPA-JWJude WarwickDetroit Tigers
CPA-JWHJack WheelerTexas Rangers
CPA-KANKade AndersonSeattle Mariners
CPA-KCKendry ChourioKansas City Royals
CPA-KGKonnor GriffinPittsburgh Pirates
CPA-KHKenly HunterSt. Louis Cardinals
CPA-KHEKehden HettigerPhiladelphia Phillies
CPA-KMCKevin McGonigleDetroit Tigers
CPA-KSNKade SnellChicago Cubs
CPA-LALuis AranaMiami Marlins
CPA-LDELeo De VriesAthletics
CPA-MCMax ClarkDetroit Tigers
CPA-MCHMoisés ChacePhiladelphia Phillies
CPA-MFMatthew FerraraPhiladelphia Phillies
CPA-MGMarconi GermanWashington Nationals
CPA-MHOMarek HoustonMinnesota Twins
CPA-MSSeojun MoonToronto Blue Jays
CPA-NMNick MonistereHouston Astros
CPA-NTNelly TaylorBoston Red Sox
CPA-OCOwen CareyAtlanta Braves
CPA-PIPedro IbarguenMilwaukee Brewers
CPA-PNPablo NunezCincinnati Reds
CPA-RBRoldy BritoColorado Rockies
CPA-RCRicardo CovaSeattle Mariners
CPA-RNRiley NelsonCleveland Guardians
CPA-SKSeong-Jun KimTexas Rangers
CPA-SPSam PetersenWashington Nationals
CPA-TBTravis BazzanaCleveland Guardians
CPA-TGITrey GibsonBaltimore Orioles
CPA-TMTruitt MadonnaSan Diego Padres
CPA-TRT.J. RumfieldNew York Yankees
CPA-TWThomas WhiteMiami Marlins
CPA-VAVictor AriasToronto Blue Jays
CPA-VFVictor FigueroaBaltimore Orioles
CPA-WAWehiwa AloyBaltimore Orioles
CPA-WLWei-En LinAthletics
CPA-WSWyatt SanfordPittsburgh Pirates
CPA-YCAYojancel CabreraLos Angeles Angels

Chrome Prospects Gold Ink Autographs (Autographs, 47)

#PlayerTeam
CPA-AAAiva ArquetteMiami Marlins
CPA-AFAndrew FischerMilwaukee Brewers
CPA-ANAAnderson AraujoPhiladelphia Phillies
CPA-BABrailyn AntunezMilwaukee Brewers
CPA-BBBlaine BullardToronto Blue Jays
CPA-BGBreyson GuedezAthletics
CPA-BTBrendan TuninkLos Angeles Dodgers
CPA-CJCoy JamesWashington Nationals
CPA-DFDauri FernandezCleveland Guardians
CPA-DHDasan HillMinnesota Twins
CPA-DLDillon LewisNew York Yankees
CPA-DORDeniel OrtizSt. Louis Cardinals
CPA-DPDaniel PierceTampa Bay Rays
CPA-DSHDavid ShieldsKansas City Royals
CPA-EFEdward FlorentinoPittsburgh Pirates
CPA-EHEthan HollidayColorado Rockies
CPA-EMEdgar MonteroAthletics
CPA-EMEEsteban MejiaBaltimore Orioles
CPA-EWEli WillitsWashington Nationals
CPA-GJGage JumpAthletics
CPA-GRGabriel RodriguezCleveland Guardians
CPA-HEHandelfry EncarnacionMilwaukee Brewers
CPA-HLHenry LalaneNew York Yankees
CPA-HRHector RamosBoston Red Sox
CPA-IJIsaiah JacksonLos Angeles Angels
CPA-JGJustin GonzalesBoston Red Sox
CPA-JQJorge QuintanaSan Diego Padres
CPA-JSJuan SanchezToronto Blue Jays
CPA-JWJude WarwickDetroit Tigers
CPA-KCKendry ChourioKansas City Royals
CPA-KGKonnor GriffinPittsburgh Pirates
CPA-KHKenly HunterSt. Louis Cardinals
CPA-KMCKevin McGonigleDetroit Tigers
CPA-LALuis AranaMiami Marlins
CPA-LDELeo De VriesAthletics
CPA-MGMarconi GermanWashington Nationals
CPA-MHOMarek HoustonMinnesota Twins
CPA-MSSeojun MoonToronto Blue Jays
CPA-NTNelly TaylorBoston Red Sox
CPA-OCOwen CareyAtlanta Braves
CPA-RBRoldy BritoColorado Rockies
CPA-SKSeong-Jun KimTexas Rangers
CPA-VAVictor AriasToronto Blue Jays
CPA-VFVictor FigueroaBaltimore Orioles
CPA-WAWehiwa AloyBaltimore Orioles
CPA-WLWei-En LinAthletics
CPA-WSWyatt SanfordPittsburgh Pirates

Chrome Prospect PackFractor Autographs (Autographs, 39)

#PlayerTeam
CPA-AAAiva ArquetteMiami Marlins
CPA-AFAndrew FischerMilwaukee Brewers
CPA-BABrailyn AntunezMilwaukee Brewers
CPA-BGBreyson GuedezAthletics
CPA-BTBrendan TuninkLos Angeles Dodgers
CPA-CJCoy JamesWashington Nationals
CPA-DFDauri FernandezCleveland Guardians
CPA-DHDasan HillMinnesota Twins
CPA-DORDeniel OrtizSt. Louis Cardinals
CPA-DPDaniel PierceTampa Bay Rays
CPA-DSHDavid ShieldsKansas City Royals
CPA-EFEdward FlorentinoPittsburgh Pirates
CPA-EHEthan HollidayColorado Rockies
CPA-EMEdgar MonteroAthletics
CPA-EWEli WillitsWashington Nationals
CPA-GJGage JumpAthletics
CPA-GRGabriel RodriguezCleveland Guardians
CPA-HEHandelfry EncarnacionMilwaukee Brewers
CPA-HLHenry LalaneNew York Yankees
CPA-HRHector RamosBoston Red Sox
CPA-JGJustin GonzalesBoston Red Sox
CPA-JQJorge QuintanaSan Diego Padres
CPA-JSJuan SanchezToronto Blue Jays
CPA-JWJude WarwickDetroit Tigers
CPA-KCKendry ChourioKansas City Royals
CPA-KGKonnor GriffinPittsburgh Pirates
CPA-KMCKevin McGonigleDetroit Tigers
CPA-LALuis AranaMiami Marlins
CPA-LDELeo De VriesAthletics
CPA-MGMarconi GermanWashington Nationals
CPA-MHOMarek HoustonMinnesota Twins
CPA-MSSeojun MoonToronto Blue Jays
CPA-NTNelly TaylorBoston Red Sox
CPA-OCOwen CareyAtlanta Braves
CPA-RBRoldy BritoColorado Rockies
CPA-SKSeong-Jun KimTexas Rangers
CPA-WAWehiwa AloyBaltimore Orioles
CPA-WLWei-En LinAthletics
CPA-WSWyatt SanfordPittsburgh Pirates

Chrome Rookie Autographs (Autographs, 13)

#PlayerTeam
CRA-AFAlex Freeland RCLos Angeles Dodgers
CRA-BHBrady House RCWashington Nationals
CRA-CAGJac Caglianone RCKansas City Royals
CRA-CBChase Burns RCCincinnati Reds
CRA-CJCarter Jensen RCKansas City Royals
CRA-CKC.J. Kayfus RCCleveland Guardians
CRA-CMChristian Moore RCLos Angeles Angels
CRA-JTJonah Tong RCNew York Mets
CRA-KOKazuma Okamoto RCToronto Blue Jays
CRA-MMMunetaka Murakami RCChicago White Sox
CRA-RARoman Anthony RCBoston Red Sox
CRA-SSSal Stewart RCCincinnati Reds
CRA-TITatsuya Imai RCHouston Astros

Paper Prospect Retail Autographs (Autographs, 31)

#PlayerTeam
BPA-AAAiva ArquetteMiami Marlins
BPA-AFAndrew FischerMilwaukee Brewers
BPA-AGAngel GuzmanSan Francisco Giants
BPA-ALArnaldo LantiguaCincinnati Reds
BPA-BMBlake MitchellKansas City Royals
BPA-CBCaleb BonemerChicago White Sox
BPA-CBECarson BengeNew York Mets
BPA-CEColt EmersonSeattle Mariners
BPA-CJCoy JamesWashington Nationals
BPA-DPDaniel PierceTampa Bay Rays
BPA-DTDiego TornesAtlanta Braves
BPA-ECEthan ConradChicago Cubs
BPA-EFEdward FlorentinoPittsburgh Pirates
BPA-EHEthan HollidayColorado Rockies
BPA-GSGrant ShepardsonMiami Marlins
BPA-GTGavin TurleyAthletics
BPA-JPJose PerdomoAtlanta Braves
BPA-JTJames Tibbs IIILos Angeles Dodgers
BPA-KCKaelen CulpepperMinnesota Twins
BPA-KDKorbyn DickersonSeattle Mariners
BPA-KGKonnor GriffinPittsburgh Pirates
BPA-LPLuis PeñaMilwaukee Brewers
BPA-MHMarek HoustonMinnesota Twins
BPA-PMPJ MorlandoMiami Marlins
BPA-QMQuinn MathewsSt. Louis Cardinals
BPA-SHSteele HallCincinnati Reds
BPA-SKISeaver KingWashington Nationals
BPA-SMShotaro MoriiAthletics
BPA-WAWehiwa AloyBaltimore Orioles
BPA-WJWalker JenkinsMinnesota Twins
BPA-ZEZach EhrhardLos Angeles Dodgers

Paper Rookies & Veterans Retail Autographs (Autographs, 35)

#PlayerTeam
PRV-AFAlex Freeland RCLos Angeles Dodgers
PRV-ARAdley Rutschman RCBaltimore Orioles
PRV-ASAJ Smith-Shawver RCAtlanta Braves
PRV-BCBubba Chandler RCPittsburgh Pirates
PRV-BEBryce Eldridge RCSan Francisco Giants
PRV-CCCorbin Carroll RCArizona Diamondbacks
PRV-CEConnelly Early RCBoston Red Sox
PRV-CFCody Freeman RCTexas Rangers
PRV-CMColson Montgomery RCChicago White Sox
PRV-CSCam Schlittler RCNew York Yankees
PRV-CWCarson Williams RCTampa Bay Rays
PRV-DBEDavid Bednar RCNew York Yankees
PRV-DFDidier Fuentes RCAtlanta Braves
PRV-FTFernando Tatis Jr. RCSan Diego Padres
PRV-HFHarry Ford RCWashington Nationals
PRV-HGHunter Goodman RCColorado Rockies
PRV-JCJac Caglianone RCKansas City Royals
PRV-JDJustin Dean RCLos Angeles Dodgers
PRV-JMJacob Misiorowski RCMilwaukee Brewers
PRV-JMAJakob Marsee RCMiami Marlins
PRV-KBKris Bryant RCColorado Rockies
PRV-KKKyle Karros RCColorado Rockies
PRV-KTKyle Teel RCChicago White Sox
PRV-MTMike Trout RCLos Angeles Angels
PRV-NKNick Kurtz RCAthletics
PRV-NLNathan Lukes RCToronto Blue Jays
PRV-NMNolan McLean RCNew York Mets
PRV-PTPayton Tolle RCBoston Red Sox
PRV-RARoman Anthony RCBoston Red Sox
PRV-RACRonald Acuña Jr. RCAtlanta Braves
PRV-SBSamuel Basallo RCBaltimore Orioles
PRV-TYTrey Yesavage RCToronto Blue Jays
PRV-VGVladimir Guerrero Jr. RCToronto Blue Jays
PRV-WBWalker Buehler RCPhiladelphia Phillies
PRV-WKWill Klein RCLos Angeles Dodgers

Bowman Sterling Autographs (Autographs, 10)

#PlayerTeam
BST-2Freddie FreemanLos Angeles Dodgers
BST-3Julio RodríguezSeattle Mariners
BST-5Max ClarkDetroit Tigers
BST-7Konnor GriffinPittsburgh Pirates
BST-9Leo De VriesAthletics
BST-10Chase BurnsCincinnati Reds
BST-11Ethan HollidayColorado Rockies
BST-12Roman AnthonyBoston Red Sox
BST-13Jacob MisiorowskiMilwaukee Brewers
BST-14Jac CaglianoneKansas City Royals

Draft Pick Pairings Autographs (Autographs, 16)

#PlayerTeam
DPPA-BBByron BuxtonMinnesota Twins
DPPA-BBRChase BurnsCincinnati Reds
DPPA-BCDylan CrewsWashington Nationals
DPPA-BWAlex BregmanHouston Astros
DPPA-BWITravis BazzanaCleveland Guardians
DPPA-CAKade AndersonSeattle Mariners
DPPA-GRAlex RodriguezSeattle Mariners
DPPA-JCJackson JobeDetroit Tigers
DPPA-LKWyatt LangfordTexas Rangers
DPPA-LMEvan LongoriaTampa Bay Devil Rays
DPPA-MSMax ScherzerArizona Diamondbacks
DPPA-RHAdley RutschmanBaltimore Orioles
DPPA-SDHagen SmithChicago White Sox
DPPA-SSStephen StrasburgWashington Nationals
DPPA-WCJac CaglianoneKansas City Royals
DPPA-WLDave WinfieldSan Diego Padres

Electric Sluggers Autographs (Autographs, 14)

#PlayerTeam
ES-2Vladimir Guerrero Jr.Toronto Blue Jays
ES-7Juan SotoNew York Mets
ES-8Ronald Acuña Jr.Atlanta Braves
ES-10Samuel BasalloBaltimore Orioles
ES-11Bryce EldridgeSan Francisco Giants
ES-12JJ WetherholtSt. Louis Cardinals
ES-13Ethan HollidayColorado Rockies
ES-14Cal RaleighSeattle Mariners
ES-16Roman AnthonyBoston Red Sox
ES-17Konnor GriffinPittsburgh Pirates
ES-20Jesús MadeMilwaukee Brewers
ES-22Nick KurtzAthletics
ES-23Jac CaglianoneKansas City Royals
ES-25Mike TroutLos Angeles Angels

Power Chords Autographs (Autographs, 15)

#PlayerTeam
PC-3Ronald Acuña Jr.Atlanta Braves
PC-5JJ WetherholtSt. Louis Cardinals
PC-8Walker JenkinsMinnesota Twins
PC-10Edward FlorentinoPittsburgh Pirates
PC-12Juan SotoNew York Mets
PC-14Roman AnthonyBoston Red Sox
PC-15Kevin McGonigleDetroit Tigers
PC-16Bryce EldridgeSan Francisco Giants
PC-17Jac CaglianoneKansas City Royals
PC-19Christian MooreLos Angeles Angels
PC-20Ethan HollidayColorado Rockies
PC-21Cal RaleighSeattle Mariners
PC-23Junior CamineroTampa Bay Rays
PC-24Mike TroutLos Angeles Angels
PC-25Samuel BasalloBaltimore Orioles

Ultimate Autograph Book Card (Autographs, 2)

#PlayerTeam
UAC-1Josuar GonzalezSan Francisco Giants
JJWetherholtSt. Louis Cardinals

Under the Radar Autographs (Autographs, 13)

#PlayerTeam
UR-1Kevin McGonigleDetroit Tigers
UR-2Cam SchlittlerNew York Yankees
UR-4Colt EmersonSeattle Mariners
UR-5Franklin AriasBoston Red Sox
UR-6Kyle TeelChicago White Sox
UR-9Edward FlorentinoPittsburgh Pirates
UR-11Sal StewartCincinnati Reds
UR-12Carson BengeNew York Mets
UR-14Josue De PaulaLos Angeles Dodgers
UR-15Trey YesavageToronto Blue Jays
UR-16Samuel BasalloBaltimore Orioles
UR-19Connelly EarlyBoston Red Sox
UR-20Kaelen CulpepperMinnesota Twins

Anime (Inserts, 29)

#PlayerTeam
BA-1Sadaharu OhYomiuri Giants
BA-2Cal RaleighUSA
BA-3Munetaka MurakamiChicago White Sox
BA-4Aaron JudgeUSA
BA-5Bobby Witt Jr.USA
BA-6Nick KurtzAthletics
BA-7Ethan HollidayColorado Rockies
BA-8Tatsuya ImaiHouston Astros
BA-9Shotaro MoriiAthletics
BA-10Manny RamirezBoston Red Sox
BA-11Sammy SosaChicago Cubs
BA-12Ken Griffey Jr.Seattle Mariners
BA-13Roman AnthonyBoston Red Sox
BA-14Eli WillitsWashington Nationals
BA-15Jesus MadeMilwaukee Brewers
BA-16Hideo NomoLos Angeles Dodgers
BA-17Kazuma OkamotoToronto Blue Jays
BA-18Konnor GriffinPittsburgh Pirates
BA-19Jackie RobinsonBrooklyn Dodgers
BA-20Jacob MisiorowskiMilwaukee Brewers
BA-21Juan SotoDominican Republic
BA-22Bo JacksonKansas City Royals
BA-23Mike TroutLos Angeles Angels
BA-24Paul SkenesUSA
BA-25Samuel BasalloBaltimore Orioles
BA-26Shohei OhtaniJapan
BA-27Jac CaglianoneKansas City Royals
BA-28Joey VottoCincinnati Reds
BA-29Rickey HendersonAthletics

Anime Kanji Variation (Variations, 7)

#PlayerTeam
BA-1Sadaharu OhYomiuri Giants
BA-3Munetaka MurakamiChicago White Sox
BA-8Tatsuya ImaiHouston Astros
BA-9Shotaro MoriiAthletics
BA-16Hideo NomoLos Angeles Dodgers
BA-17Kazuma OkamotoToronto Blue Jays
BA-26Shohei OhtaniJapan

Bowman Scouts Top 100 (Inserts, 100)

#PlayerTeam
BTP-1Konnor GriffinPittsburgh Pirates
BTP-2Kevin McGonigleDetroit Tigers
BTP-3Leo De VriesAthletics
BTP-4Jesús MadeMilwaukee Brewers
BTP-5JJ WetherholtSt. Louis Cardinals
BTP-6Sebastian WalcottTexas Rangers
BTP-7Max ClarkDetroit Tigers
BTP-8Walker JenkinsMinnesota Twins
BTP-9Josue De PaulaLos Angeles Dodgers
BTP-10Ethan HollidayColorado Rockies
BTP-11Eli WillitsWashington Nationals
BTP-12Colt EmersonSeattle Mariners
BTP-13Travis BazzanaCleveland Guardians
BTP-14Luis PeñaMilwaukee Brewers
BTP-15Zyhir HopeLos Angeles Dodgers
BTP-16Andrew PainterPhiladelphia Phillies
BTP-17George Lombard Jr.New York Yankees
BTP-18Aiva ArquetteMiami Marlins
BTP-19Thomas WhiteMiami Marlins
BTP-20Carson BengeNew York Mets
BTP-21Kade AndersonSeattle Mariners
BTP-22Seth HernandezPittsburgh Pirates
BTP-23Bryce RainerDetroit Tigers
BTP-24Aidan MillerPhiladelphia Phillies
BTP-25Edward FlorentinoPittsburgh Pirates
BTP-26Franklin AriasBoston Red Sox
BTP-27Josuar GonzalezSan Francisco Giants
BTP-28Lazaro MontesSeattle Mariners
BTP-29Josue BriceñoDetroit Tigers
BTP-30Liam DoyleSt. Louis Cardinals
BTP-31Jamie ArnoldAthletics
BTP-32Arjun NimmalaToronto Blue Jays
BTP-33Wehiwa AloyBaltimore Orioles
BTP-34Eduardo QuinteroLos Angeles Dodgers
BTP-35JoJo ParkerToronto Blue Jays
BTP-36Charlie CondonColorado Rockies
BTP-37Elian PeñaNew York Mets
BTP-38Rainiel RodriguezSt. Louis Cardinals
BTP-39Braden MontgomeryChicago White Sox
BTP-40Cooper PrattMilwaukee Brewers
BTP-41Kaelen CulpepperMinnesota Twins
BTP-42Robby SnellingMiami Marlins
BTP-43Justin CrawfordPhiladelphia Phillies
BTP-44Eduardo TaitMinnesota Twins
BTP-45Billy CarlsonChicago White Sox
BTP-46Caleb BonemerChicago White Sox
BTP-47Daniel PierceTampa Bay Rays
BTP-48Jonny FarmeloSeattle Mariners
BTP-49Noah SchultzChicago White Sox
BTP-50Xavier NeyensHouston Astros
BTP-51Alfredo DunoCincinnati Reds
BTP-52Nate GeorgeBaltimore Orioles
BTP-53Marek HoustonMinnesota Twins
BTP-54Mike SirotaLos Angeles Dodgers
BTP-55Ryan WaldschmidtArizona Diamondbacks
BTP-56Blake MitchellKansas City Royals
BTP-57Ryan SloanSeattle Mariners
BTP-58Angel GenaoCleveland Guardians
BTP-59Steele HallCincinnati Reds
BTP-60Gavin KilenSan Francisco Giants
BTP-61Emil MoralesLos Angeles Dodgers
BTP-62Travis SykoraWashington Nationals
BTP-63Kyson WitherspoonBoston Red Sox
BTP-64Michael ArroyoSeattle Mariners
BTP-65Gavin FienTexas Rangers
BTP-66Tyler BremnerLos Angeles Angels
BTP-67Cam CaminitiAtlanta Braves
BTP-68Tyson LewisCincinnati Reds
BTP-69Theo GillenTampa Bay Rays
BTP-70Hagen SmithChicago White Sox
BTP-71Andrew FischerMilwaukee Brewers
BTP-72Jaxon WigginsChicago Cubs
BTP-73JR RitchieAtlanta Braves
BTP-74Jarlin SusanaWashington Nationals
BTP-75Shotaro MoriiAthletics
BTP-76Jhonny LevelSan Francisco Giants
BTP-77Felnin CelestenSeattle Mariners
BTP-78Dax KilbyNew York Yankees
BTP-79Kayson CunninghamArizona Diamondbacks
BTP-80Bo DavidsonSan Francisco Giants
BTP-81Slade CaldwellArizona Diamondbacks
BTP-82Andrew SalasMiami Marlins
BTP-83Spencer JonesNew York Yankees
BTP-84Ike IrishBaltimore Orioles
BTP-85Cris RodriguezDetroit Tigers
BTP-86Roldy BritoColorado Rockies
BTP-87Carlos LagrangeNew York Yankees
BTP-88Robert CalazColorado Rockies
BTP-89Gage JumpAthletics
BTP-90Ching-Hsien KoLos Angeles Dodgers
BTP-91Dakota JordanSan Francisco Giants
BTP-92Tommy TroyArizona Diamondbacks
BTP-93Wei-En LinAthletics
BTP-94Kellon LindseyLos Angeles Dodgers
BTP-95Cam CollierCincinnati Reds
BTP-96Esteban MejiaBaltimore Orioles
BTP-97Leonardo BernalSt. Louis Cardinals
BTP-98Elmer Rodriguez-CruzNew York Yankees
BTP-99Enrique Bradfield Jr.Baltimore Orioles
BTP-100Gage WoodPhiladelphia Phillies

Bowman Spotlights (Inserts, 15)

#PlayerTeam
BS-1Colson MontgomeryChicago White Sox
BS-2Nolan McLeanNew York Mets
BS-3Samuel BasalloBaltimore Orioles
BS-4Jac CaglianoneKansas City Royals
BS-5Cam SchlittlerNew York Yankees
BS-6Roman AnthonyBoston Red Sox
BS-7Bryce EldridgeSan Francisco Giants
BS-8Chase BurnsCincinnati Reds
BS-9Aiva ArquetteMiami Marlins
BS-10Edward FlorentinoPittsburgh Pirates
BS-11Wehiwa AloyBaltimore Orioles
BS-12Bubba ChandlerPittsburgh Pirates
BS-13Ethan HollidayColorado Rockies
BS-14Trey YesavageToronto Blue Jays
BS-15Christian MooreLos Angeles Angels

Bowman Sterling (Inserts, 15)

#PlayerTeam
BST-1Jackson ChourioMilwaukee Brewers
BST-2Freddie FreemanLos Angeles Dodgers
BST-3Julio RodríguezSeattle Mariners
BST-4Aaron JudgeNew York Yankees
BST-5Max ClarkDetroit Tigers
BST-6Shohei OhtaniLos Angeles Dodgers
BST-7Konnor GriffinPittsburgh Pirates
BST-8Nolan McLeanNew York Mets
BST-9Leo De VriesAthletics
BST-10Chase BurnsCincinnati Reds
BST-11Ethan HollidayColorado Rockies
BST-12Roman AnthonyBoston Red Sox
BST-13Jacob MisiorowskiMilwaukee Brewers
BST-14Jac CaglianoneKansas City Royals
BST-15Carson WilliamsTampa Bay Rays

Crystallized (Inserts, 20)

#PlayerTeam
BWC-1Aiva ArquetteMiami Marlins
BWC-2Ronald Acuña Jr.Atlanta Braves
BWC-3Marek HoustonMinnesota Twins
BWC-4Edward FlorentinoPittsburgh Pirates
BWC-5Jacob MisiorowskiMilwaukee Brewers
BWC-6Bryce EldridgeSan Francisco Giants
BWC-7Bobby Witt Jr.Kansas City Royals
BWC-8Aaron JudgeNew York Yankees
BWC-9Samuel BasalloBaltimore Orioles
BWC-10Daniel PierceTampa Bay Rays
BWC-11Sal StewartCincinnati Reds
BWC-12Vladimir Guerrero Jr.Toronto Blue Jays
BWC-13Jac CaglianoneKansas City Royals
BWC-14Ethan HollidayColorado Rockies
BWC-15Bubba ChandlerPittsburgh Pirates
BWC-16Paul SkenesPittsburgh Pirates
BWC-17Colson MontgomeryChicago White Sox
BWC-18Roman AnthonyBoston Red Sox
BWC-19Shohei OhtaniLos Angeles Dodgers
BWC-20Francisco LindorNew York Mets

Electric Sluggers (Inserts, 25)

#PlayerTeam
ES-1Francisco LindorNew York Mets
ES-2Vladimir Guerrero Jr.Toronto Blue Jays
ES-3Fernando Tatis Jr.San Diego Padres
ES-4Junior CamineroTampa Bay Rays
ES-5Mookie BettsLos Angeles Dodgers
ES-6Bryce HarperPhiladelphia Phillies
ES-7Juan SotoNew York Mets
ES-8Ronald Acuña Jr.Atlanta Braves
ES-9Elly De La CruzCincinnati Reds
ES-10Samuel BasalloBaltimore Orioles
ES-11Bryce EldridgeSan Francisco Giants
ES-12JJ WetherholtSt. Louis Cardinals
ES-13Ethan HollidayColorado Rockies
ES-14Cal RaleighSeattle Mariners
ES-15Aaron JudgeNew York Yankees
ES-16Roman AnthonyBoston Red Sox
ES-17Konnor GriffinPittsburgh Pirates
ES-18Shohei OhtaniLos Angeles Dodgers
ES-19Bobby Witt Jr.Kansas City Royals
ES-20Jesús MadeMilwaukee Brewers
ES-21Aiva ArquetteMiami Marlins
ES-22Nick KurtzAthletics
ES-23Jac CaglianoneKansas City Royals
ES-24Pete Crow-ArmstrongChicago Cubs
ES-25Mike TroutLos Angeles Angels

Final Draft (Inserts, 20)

#PlayerTeam
FD-1Derek JeterNew York Yankees
FD-2Ken Griffey Jr.Seattle Mariners
FD-3Ethan HollidayColorado Rockies
FD-4Bryce EldridgeSan Francisco Giants
FD-5Munetaka MurakamiChicago White Sox
FD-6Ronald Acuña Jr.Atlanta Braves
FD-7Samuel BasalloBaltimore Orioles
FD-8Jacob MisiorowskiMilwaukee Brewers
FD-9Juan SotoNew York Mets
FD-10Jac CaglianoneKansas City Royals
FD-11Shohei OhtaniLos Angeles Dodgers
FD-12Nick KurtzAthletics
FD-13Roman AnthonyBoston Red Sox
FD-14Paul SkenesPittsburgh Pirates
FD-15Manny RamirezBoston Red Sox
FD-16Mark McGwireSt. Louis Cardinals
FD-17Elly De La CruzCincinnati Reds
FD-18Konnor GriffinPittsburgh Pirates
FD-19Bryce HarperPhiladelphia Phillies
FD-20Cal RaleighSeattle Mariners

Patchwork (Relics, 30)

#PlayerTeam
P-1Ceddanne RafaelaBoston Red Sox
P-2Josue De PaulaLos Angeles Dodgers
P-3Jackson ChourioMilwaukee Brewers
P-4Colson MontgomeryChicago White Sox
P-5Konnor GriffinPittsburgh Pirates
P-6Francisco LindorNew York Mets
P-7Shohei OhtaniLos Angeles Dodgers
P-8Sebastian WalcottTexas Rangers
P-9Vladimir Guerrero Jr.Toronto Blue Jays
P-10Yoshinobu YamamotoLos Angeles Dodgers
P-11Bryce EldridgeSan Francisco Giants
P-12IchiroSeattle Mariners
P-13Cal Ripken Jr.Baltimore Orioles
P-14Andrew McCutchenPittsburgh Pirates
P-15Juan SotoNew York Mets
P-16Manny MachadoSan Diego Padres
P-17Jesús MadeMilwaukee Brewers
P-18Bryce HarperPhiladelphia Phillies
P-19Roki SasakiLos Angeles Dodgers
P-20George Lombard Jr.New York Yankees
P-21Charlie CondonColorado Rockies
P-22Tony GwynnSan Diego Padres
P-23Jac CaglianoneKansas City Royals
P-24Fernando Tatis Jr.San Diego Padres
P-25Max ClarkDetroit Tigers
P-26Junior CamineroTampa Bay Rays
P-27José RamírezCleveland Guardians
P-28Jim ThomePhiladelphia Phillies
P-29JJ WetherholtSt. Louis Cardinals
P-30James WoodWashington Nationals

Power Chords (Inserts, 25)

#PlayerTeam
PC-1Aaron JudgeNew York Yankees
PC-2Charlie CondonColorado Rockies
PC-3Ronald Acuña Jr.Atlanta Braves
PC-4Jackson ChourioMilwaukee Brewers
PC-5JJ WetherholtSt. Louis Cardinals
PC-6Nick KurtzAthletics
PC-7Bryce HarperPhiladelphia Phillies
PC-8Walker JenkinsMinnesota Twins
PC-9Vladimir Guerrero Jr.Toronto Blue Jays
PC-10Edward FlorentinoPittsburgh Pirates
PC-11Shohei OhtaniLos Angeles Dodgers
PC-12Juan SotoNew York Mets
PC-13Bobby Witt Jr.Kansas City Royals
PC-14Roman AnthonyBoston Red Sox
PC-15Kevin McGonigleDetroit Tigers
PC-16Bryce EldridgeSan Francisco Giants
PC-17Jac CaglianoneKansas City Royals
PC-18Aiva ArquetteMiami Marlins
PC-19Christian MooreLos Angeles Angels
PC-20Ethan HollidayColorado Rockies
PC-21Cal RaleighSeattle Mariners
PC-22Fernando Tatis Jr.San Diego Padres
PC-23Junior CamineroTampa Bay Rays
PC-24Mike TroutLos Angeles Angels
PC-25Samuel BasalloBaltimore Orioles

Under the Radar (Inserts, 20)

#PlayerTeam
UR-1Kevin McGonigleDetroit Tigers
UR-2Cam SchlittlerNew York Yankees
UR-3Jhonny LevelSan Francisco Giants
UR-4Colt EmersonSeattle Mariners
UR-5Franklin AriasBoston Red Sox
UR-6Kyle TeelChicago White Sox
UR-7Rainiel RodriguezSt. Louis Cardinals
UR-8Thomas WhiteMiami Marlins
UR-9Edward FlorentinoPittsburgh Pirates
UR-10Ryan WaldschmidtArizona Diamondbacks
UR-11Sal StewartCincinnati Reds
UR-12Carson BengeNew York Mets
UR-13Daniel PierceTampa Bay Rays
UR-14Josue De PaulaLos Angeles Dodgers
UR-15Trey YesavageToronto Blue Jays
UR-16Samuel BasalloBaltimore Orioles
UR-17Wehiwa AloyBaltimore Orioles
UR-18Caleb BonemerChicago White Sox
UR-19Connelly EarlyBoston Red Sox
UR-20Kaelen CulpepperMinnesota Twins

Source: Checklist Insider, updated Aug 5, 2026, added Oct 24, 2026. Manufacturers say actual contents and odds may vary; check each break's rules for what's included.