NFL

← All products

2025 Topps Chrome Football

As of 10:00 AM PT Oct 25, there are 134 open 2025 Topps Chrome Football break spots in 7 breaks from 5 breakers. The cheapest fixed-price spot is $19 (Arizona Cardinals at Rhody Breakers (Rhody Cards)), and the median is $109.

134 fixed-price spots in 7 breaks from 5 breakers · fixed-price $19–$649 · median $109 ·

See every open break →

Cheapest spot per team

32 teams with open spots
TeamCheapestOpen spotsBreaker
Arizona Cardinals$195Rhody Breakers (Rhody Cards)Go to break
Atlanta Falcons$195Rhody Breakers (Rhody Cards)Go to break
Baltimore Ravens$395Rhody Breakers (Rhody Cards)Go to break
Buffalo Bills$894Rhody Breakers (Rhody Cards)Go to break
Carolina Panthers$795Phantom CardsGo to break
Chicago Bears$1292Phantom CardsGo to break
Cincinnati Bengals$593Rhody Breakers (Rhody Cards)Go to break
Cleveland Browns$595Phantom CardsGo to break
Dallas Cowboys$595Phantom CardsGo to break
Denver Broncos$594Phantom CardsGo to break
Detroit Lions$455Rhody Breakers (Rhody Cards)Go to break
Green Bay Packers$594Phantom CardsGo to break
Houston Texans$395Rhody Breakers (Rhody Cards)Go to break
Indianapolis Colts$395Rhody Breakers (Rhody Cards)Go to break
Jacksonville Jaguars$595Phantom CardsGo to break
Kansas City Chiefs$754Rhody Breakers (Rhody Cards)Go to break
Las Vegas Raiders$653Rhody Breakers (Rhody Cards)Go to break
Los Angeles Chargers$295Rhody Breakers (Rhody Cards)Go to break
Los Angeles Rams$595Phantom CardsGo to break
Miami Dolphins$195Rhody Breakers (Rhody Cards)Go to break
Minnesota Vikings$495Phantom CardsGo to break
New England Patriots$1293Phantom CardsGo to break
New Orleans Saints$995Rhody Breakers (Rhody Cards)Go to break
New York Giants$1954Rhody Breakers (Rhody Cards)Go to break
New York Jets$195Rhody Breakers (Rhody Cards)Go to break
Philadelphia Eagles$555Rhody Breakers (Rhody Cards)Go to break
Pittsburgh Steelers$392Phantom CardsGo to break
San Francisco 49ers$393Rhody Breakers (Rhody Cards)Go to break
Seattle Seahawks$394Phantom CardsGo to break
Tampa Bay Buccaneers$992Phantom CardsGo to break
Tennessee Titans$1254Phantom CardsGo to break
Washington Commanders$592Phantom CardsGo to break

Open breaks

cheapest first
BreakBreakerTypeOpen spotsPrice range
2025 Topps Chrome NFL Hobby 3-box PYT #9Rhody Breakers (Rhody Cards)Pick Your Team29 (29 left)$19–$195Go to break
20-Box CASE 2025 Topps Chrome MEGA Football Break - Pick Your Team (Sunday 10/25/26)Phantom CardsPick Your Team27 (27 left)$25–$250Go to break
2025 Topps Chrome Football Hobby JUMBO MIXER (Choose Team - 5-Box Break #1)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team27 (27 left)$79–$299Go to break
2025 Topps Chrome Football Hobby MIXER (Choose Team - 6-Box Break #1)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team25 (25 left)$79–$599Go to break
2025 Topps Chrome Football Hobby DELIGHT MIXER (Choose Team - 5-Box Break #1)Sports Box BreaksPick Your Team24 (24 left)$84–$649Go to break
Football Break 743 - 2025 Topps Chrome Black Football Hobby PYTSlabhousePick Your Team1 (1 left)$199.99Go to break
2025 Topps Chrome Football Jumbo 8 Box Case Break #26 - RANDOM TEAMS (SPECIAL PRICE!)Layton Sports CardsRandom Team1$259.99Go to break

Prices are breakers' listed spot prices (USD, before shipping), seen in the last 2 hours. How to compare spot prices.

Checklist

1473 cards · 39 sets
All 39 sets
TypeSetCards
BaseBase300
VariationsBase Chrome Etch Variations50
VariationsBase Rookies Chrome Etch Variations50
VariationsBase Image Variations30
VariationsBase Rookies Image Variations20
AutographsBase Autographs70
AutographsRookies Autographs94
AutographsRetail Rookie Autographs38
Autographs1990 Topps Autographs34
AutographsChrome Legends Autographs28
AutographsChromographs24
AutographsDual Autographs14
AutographsFuture Stars Autographs25
AutographsHall of Chrome Autographs27
AutographsTecmo Super Bowl Autographs19
AutographsNFL Honors Gold Shield Autographs5
AutographsRookie Patch Autographs38
AutographsRookie Prem1ere Patch Autographs98
RelicsFirst Year Fabric19
RelicsNFL Honors Gold Shield Relics5
RelicsRookie Relics38
Inserts1975 Topps35
InsertsAll-Chrome Team25
InsertsFanatical30
InsertsFortune 1535
InsertsFuture Stars25
InsertsGame Genies25
InsertsHelix30
InsertsHidden Gems Emerald Green5
InsertsKaiju10
InsertsLegends of the Gridiron40
InsertsLet's Go5
InsertsLightning Leaders20
InsertsPower Players39
InsertsRadiating Rookies20
InsertsShadow Etch30
InsertsTecmo Super Bowl23
InsertsUltraviolet20
InsertsUrban Legends30

Parallels and print runs

133 base parallels
ParallelApplies toPrint run
RefractorBaseunnumbered
1:2 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:2 FDIBaseunnumbered
1:1 BreakerBaseunnumbered
1:3 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:4 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:3 FanaticsBaseunnumbered
1:1 Hanger)Baseunnumbered
Topps RefractorBaseunnumbered
X-FractorBaseunnumbered
Hot Pink X-FractorBaseunnumbered
Lime Green X-FractorBaseunnumbered
Prism RefractorBaseunnumbered
1:3 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:3 FDI)Baseunnumbered
Neon Pulse RefractorBaseunnumbered
1:9 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:9 FDI)Baseunnumbered
Pulsar RefractorBaseunnumbered
1:10 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:10 FanaticsBaseunnumbered
Teal RefractorBase/299
1:41 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:41 FDIBaseunnumbered
1:11 BreakerBaseunnumbered
1:167 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:510 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:163 FanaticsBaseunnumbered
1:97 Hanger)Baseunnumbered
Pink RefractorBase/250
1:49 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:49 FDIBaseunnumbered
1:14 BreakerBaseunnumbered
1:200 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:610 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:195 FanaticsBaseunnumbered
1:116 Hanger)Baseunnumbered
Pink Wave RefractorBase/250
Aqua RefractorBase/199
1:62 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:61 FDIBaseunnumbered
1:17 BreakerBaseunnumbered
1:251 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:767 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:245 FanaticsBaseunnumbered
1:145 Hanger)Baseunnumbered
Aqua Wave RefractorBase/199
Blue RefractorBase/150
1:82 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:81 FDIBaseunnumbered
1:22 BreakerBaseunnumbered
1:333 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:1,017 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:325 FanaticsBaseunnumbered
1:193 Hanger)Baseunnumbered
Blue Wave RefractorBase/150
Green RefractorBase/99
1:123 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:122 FDIBaseunnumbered
1:34 BreakerBaseunnumbered
1:504 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:1,541 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:491 FanaticsBaseunnumbered
1:291 Hanger)Baseunnumbered
Green Lava RefractorBase/99
Green Wave RefractorBase/99
Purple RefractorBase/75
1:163 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:162 FDIBaseunnumbered
1:44 BreakerBaseunnumbered
1:665 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:2,034 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:650 FanaticsBaseunnumbered
1:384 Hanger)Baseunnumbered
Purple Lava RefractorBase/75
Purple Wave RefractorBase/75
Gold RefractorBase/50
1:244 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:238 FDIBaseunnumbered
1:66 BreakerBaseunnumbered
1:998 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:3,050 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:975 FanaticsBaseunnumbered
1:576 Hanger)Baseunnumbered
Gold Lava RefractorBase/50
Gold Wave RefractorBase/50
White RefractorBase/30
1:406 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:416 FDIBaseunnumbered
1:110 BreakerBaseunnumbered
1:1,662 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:5,084 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:1,632 FanaticsBaseunnumbered
1:963 Hanger)Baseunnumbered
Orange RefractorBase/25
1:488 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:500 FDIBaseunnumbered
1:132 BreakerBaseunnumbered
1:1,993 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:6,100 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:1,949 FanaticsBaseunnumbered
1:1,152 Hanger)Baseunnumbered
Orange Lava RefractorBase/25
Orange Wave RefractorBase/25
Black RefractorBase/10
1:1,221 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:1,248 FDIBaseunnumbered
1:324 BreakerBaseunnumbered
1:4,976 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:15,250 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:5,012 FanaticsBaseunnumbered
1:2,887 Hanger)Baseunnumbered
Black Lava RefractorBase/10
Black Wave RefractorBase/10
First Day IssueBase/6
Red RefractorBase/5
1:2,418 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:2,496 FDIBaseunnumbered
1:665 BreakerBaseunnumbered
1:10,005 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:30,500 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:10,023 FanaticsBaseunnumbered
1:5,700 Hanger)Baseunnumbered
Red Lava RefractorBase/5
Red Wave RefractorBase/5
FrozenFractor /-5Baseunnumbered
SuperFractorBase/1 (1 of 1)
1:11,650 JumboBaseunnumbered
1:3,156 BreakerBaseunnumbered
1:48,970 MegaBaseunnumbered
1:152,498 BlasterBaseunnumbered
1:70,159 FanaticsBaseunnumbered
1:27,785 Hanger)Baseunnumbered

Cards per team

(or tap a column header). Rookies are counted inside Base.

TeamBaseRookiesVariationsInsertsAutosRelicsTotal
New York Giants10082522671
Chicago Bears10082319464
Las Vegas Raiders8042523363
Philadelphia Eagles12042319260
Los Angeles Chargers10081818458
Denver Broncos10041421453
Cleveland Browns808726352
Green Bay Packers10071616352
Cincinnati Bengals9042710050
Kansas City Chiefs10051815250
Baltimore Ravens10052211048
Dallas Cowboys12041318148
San Francisco 49ers11051615148
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8051517348
Indianapolis Colts11071115347
New England Patriots9051317347
Buffalo Bills10031418146
Detroit Lions9061812045
Minnesota Vikings10051712145
Tennessee Titans4041618345
Los Angeles Rams10031217244
Pittsburgh Steelers1006717444
Houston Texans904919243
Jacksonville Jaguars9041214039
Carolina Panthers1004914138
Washington Commanders8021511238
Atlanta Falcons903159036
Miami Dolphins805416033
Arizona Cardinals1004413031
New Orleans Saints802116229
New York Jets803314129
Seattle Seahawks1001412128

Plus 1 cards not tied to a current NFL team (mostly college/NIL players, plus multi-team cards): 0 base, 1 inserts, 0 autos/relics. How breakers assign these varies; check the break's rules.

Full card list (1473 cards)

Base (Base, 300)

#PlayerTeam
1Marvin Harrison Jr.Arizona Cardinals
2Michael WilsonArizona Cardinals
3Paris Johnson Jr.Arizona Cardinals
4Trey McBrideArizona Cardinals
5Kyler MurrayArizona Cardinals
6Garrett WilliamsArizona Cardinals
7Trey BensonArizona Cardinals
8Budda BakerArizona Cardinals
9Darius RobinsonArizona Cardinals
10Josh SweatArizona Cardinals
11Darnell MooneyAtlanta Falcons
12Drake LondonAtlanta Falcons
13Kirk CousinsAtlanta Falcons
14Kyle PittsAtlanta Falcons
15Michael Penix Jr.Atlanta Falcons
16Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
17Tyler AllgeierAtlanta Falcons
18Leonard FloydAtlanta Falcons
19A.J. TerrellAtlanta Falcons
20DeAndre HopkinsBaltimore Ravens
21Rashod BatemanBaltimore Ravens
22Zay FlowersBaltimore Ravens
23Mark AndrewsBaltimore Ravens
24Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
25Derrick HenryBaltimore Ravens
26Devontez WalkerBaltimore Ravens
27Roquan SmithBaltimore Ravens
28Nate WigginsBaltimore Ravens
29Kyle HamiltonBaltimore Ravens
30Keon ColemanBuffalo Bills
31Joshua PalmerBuffalo Bills
32Khalil ShakirBuffalo Bills
33Dawson KnoxBuffalo Bills
34Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
35James CookBuffalo Bills
36Joey BosaBuffalo Bills
37Dalton KincaidBuffalo Bills
38Xavier LegetteCarolina Panthers
39Jalen CokerCarolina Panthers
40Bryce YoungCarolina Panthers
41Jaycee HornCarolina Panthers
42Chuba HubbardCarolina Panthers
43Rico DowdleCarolina Panthers
44Tommy TrembleCarolina Panthers
45Ja'Tavion SandersCarolina Panthers
46Bobby Brown IIICarolina Panthers
47Derrick BrownCarolina Panthers
48DJ MooreChicago Bears
49Rome OdunzeChicago Bears
50Joe ThuneyChicago Bears
51Cole KmetChicago Bears
52Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
53D'Andre SwiftChicago Bears
54Tyson BagentChicago Bears
55Roschon JohnsonChicago Bears
56Montez SweatChicago Bears
57Jaylon JohnsonChicago Bears
58Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
59Tee HigginsCincinnati Bengals
60Andrei IosivasCincinnati Bengals
61Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
62Chase BrownCincinnati Bengals
63Jake BrowningCincinnati Bengals
64Evan McPhersonCincinnati Bengals
65Trey HendricksonCincinnati Bengals
66Grant DelpitCleveland Browns
67Cedric TillmanCleveland Browns
68Jerry JeudyCleveland Browns
69David NjokuCleveland Browns
70Myles GarrettCleveland Browns
71Jerome FordCleveland Browns
72Quinnen WilliamsDallas Cowboys
73Kenny ClarkDallas Cowboys
74Denzel WardCleveland Browns
75Jake FergusonDallas Cowboys
76CeeDee LambDallas Cowboys
77Micah ParsonsGreen Bay Packers
78DeMarvion OvershownDallas Cowboys
79Dak PrescottDallas Cowboys
80George PickensDallas Cowboys
81Brandon AubreyDallas Cowboys
82DaRon BlandDallas Cowboys
83Trevon DiggsDallas Cowboys
84KaVontae TurpinDallas Cowboys
85Joe Milton IIIDallas Cowboys
86Courtland SuttonDenver Broncos
87Marvin Mims Jr.Denver Broncos
88Bo NixDenver Broncos
89Jarrett StidhamDenver Broncos
90Jaleel McLaughlinDenver Broncos
91Troy FranklinDenver Broncos
92Evan EngramDenver Broncos
93Pat Surtain IIDenver Broncos
94Talanoa HufangaDenver Broncos
95Zach AllenDenver Broncos
96Tim PatrickJacksonville Jaguars
97Jameson WilliamsDetroit Lions
98Amon-Ra St. BrownDetroit Lions
99Penei SewellDetroit Lions
100Sam LaPortaDetroit Lions
101Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
102Jared GoffDetroit Lions
103David MontgomeryDetroit Lions
104Aidan HutchinsonDetroit Lions
105Jake BatesDetroit Lions
106Romeo DoubsGreen Bay Packers
107Jayden ReedGreen Bay Packers
108Tucker KraftGreen Bay Packers
109Jordan LoveGreen Bay Packers
110Josh JacobsGreen Bay Packers
111Rashan GaryGreen Bay Packers
112Christian WatsonGreen Bay Packers
113Xavier McKinneyGreen Bay Packers
114MarShawn LloydGreen Bay Packers
115Nico CollinsHouston Texans
116Derek Stingley Jr.Houston Texans
117Christian KirkHouston Texans
118Dalton SchultzHouston Texans
119CJ StroudHouston Texans
120Joe MixonHouston Texans
121Will Anderson Jr.Houston Texans
122Henry To'oTo'oHouston Texans
123Tank DellHouston Texans
124Cam RobinsonCleveland Browns
125Alec PierceIndianapolis Colts
126Michael Pittman Jr.Indianapolis Colts
127Josh DownsIndianapolis Colts
128Laiatu LatuIndianapolis Colts
129Charvarius WardIndianapolis Colts
130Jonathan TaylorIndianapolis Colts
131Khalil HerbertNew York Jets
132Daniel JonesIndianapolis Colts
133DeForest BucknerIndianapolis Colts
134Braden SmithIndianapolis Colts
135Brian Thomas Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
136Dyami BrownJacksonville Jaguars
137Brenton StrangeJacksonville Jaguars
138Trevor LawrenceJacksonville Jaguars
139Travis Etienne Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
140Maason SmithJacksonville Jaguars
141Travon WalkerJacksonville Jaguars
142Gabe DavisBuffalo Bills
143Tank BigsbyPhiladelphia Eagles
144Quenton NelsonIndianapolis Colts
145Xavier WorthyKansas City Chiefs
146Hollywood BrownKansas City Chiefs
147Rashee RiceKansas City Chiefs
148Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
149Isiah PachecoKansas City Chiefs
150Travis KelceKansas City Chiefs
151Harrison ButkerKansas City Chiefs
152George KarlaftisKansas City Chiefs
153Chris JonesKansas City Chiefs
154Trent McDuffieKansas City Chiefs
155Keenan AllenLos Angeles Chargers
156Ladd McConkeyLos Angeles Chargers
157Joe AltLos Angeles Chargers
158Justin HerbertLos Angeles Chargers
159Quentin JohnstonLos Angeles Chargers
160Khalil MackLos Angeles Chargers
161Najee HarrisLos Angeles Chargers
162Cameron DickerLos Angeles Chargers
163Tuli TuipulotuLos Angeles Chargers
164Da'Shawn HandLos Angeles Chargers
165Davante AdamsLos Angeles Rams
166Puka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
167Tutu AtwellLos Angeles Rams
168Kyren WilliamsLos Angeles Rams
169Matthew StaffordLos Angeles Rams
170Steve AvilaLos Angeles Rams
171Blake CorumLos Angeles Rams
172Tyler HigbeeLos Angeles Rams
173Jared VerseLos Angeles Rams
174Kamren KinchensLos Angeles Rams
175Tre TuckerLas Vegas Raiders
176Jakobi MeyersJacksonville Jaguars
177Jackson Powers-JohnsonLas Vegas Raiders
178Brock BowersLas Vegas Raiders
179Geno SmithLas Vegas Raiders
180Maxx CrosbyLas Vegas Raiders
181Robert SpillaneNew England Patriots
182Raheem MostertLas Vegas Raiders
183Kolton MillerLas Vegas Raiders
184Jeremy ChinnLas Vegas Raiders
185Tyreek HillMiami Dolphins
186Jaylen WaddleMiami Dolphins
187Tua TagovailoaMiami Dolphins
188De'Von AchaneMiami Dolphins
189Zach WilsonMiami Dolphins
190Jaylen WrightMiami Dolphins
191Jalen RamseyPittsburgh Steelers
192Jaelan PhillipsPhiladelphia Eagles
193Darren WallerMiami Dolphins
194Ashtyn DavisMiami Dolphins
195Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
196Brian O'NeillMinnesota Vikings
197Jonathan GreenardMinnesota Vikings
198Andrew Van GinkelMinnesota Vikings
199J.J. McCarthyMinnesota Vikings
200T.J. HockensonMinnesota Vikings
201Aaron Jones Sr.Minnesota Vikings
202Jordan AddisonMinnesota Vikings
203Will ReichardMinnesota Vikings
204Harrison SmithMinnesota Vikings
205Stefon DiggsNew England Patriots
206Mack HollinsNew England Patriots
207Drake MayeNew England Patriots
208Terry McLaurinWashington Commanders
209Hunter HenryNew England Patriots
210Rhamondre StevensonNew England Patriots
211Kyle DuggerPittsburgh Steelers
212Garrett BradburyNew England Patriots
213Jahlani TavaiNew England Patriots
214Khyiris TongaNew England Patriots
215Alvin KamaraNew Orleans Saints
216Chris OlaveNew Orleans Saints
217Brandin CooksBuffalo Bills
218Rashid ShaheedSeattle Seahawks
219Taliese FuagaNew Orleans Saints
220Chase YoungNew Orleans Saints
221Cameron JordanNew Orleans Saints
222Taysom HillNew Orleans Saints
223Erik McCoyNew Orleans Saints
224Kool-Aid McKinstryNew Orleans Saints
225Malik NabersNew York Giants
226Darius SlaytonNew York Giants
227Wan'Dale RobinsonNew York Giants
228Tyrone Tracy Jr.New York Giants
229Russell WilsonNew York Giants
230Dexter Lawrence IINew York Giants
231Tyler NubinNew York Giants
232Micah McFaddenNew York Giants
233Theo JohnsonNew York Giants
234Brian BurnsNew York Giants
235Garrett WilsonNew York Jets
236Allen LazardNew York Jets
237Justin FieldsNew York Jets
238Breece HallNew York Jets
239Jeremy RuckertNew York Jets
240Braelon AllenNew York Jets
241Will McDonald IVNew York Jets
242Sauce GardnerIndianapolis Colts
243A.J. BrownPhiladelphia Eagles
244DeVonta SmithPhiladelphia Eagles
245Jordan MailataPhiladelphia Eagles
246Lane JohnsonPhiladelphia Eagles
247Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
248Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
249Jordan DavisPhiladelphia Eagles
250Jalen CarterPhiladelphia Eagles
251Reed BlankenshipPhiladelphia Eagles
252Cooper DeJeanPhiladelphia Eagles
253Jaylen WarrenPittsburgh Steelers
254DK MetcalfPittsburgh Steelers
255Aaron RodgersPittsburgh Steelers
256Troy FautanuPittsburgh Steelers
257Jonnu SmithPittsburgh Steelers
258T.J. WattPittsburgh Steelers
259Darius SlayPittsburgh Steelers
260Patrick QueenPittsburgh Steelers
261Ricky PearsallSan Francisco 49ers
262Brock PurdySan Francisco 49ers
263Christian McCaffreySan Francisco 49ers
264Nick BosaSan Francisco 49ers
265Trent WilliamsSan Francisco 49ers
266Brandon AiyukSan Francisco 49ers
267George KittleSan Francisco 49ers
268Fred WarnerSan Francisco 49ers
269Deommodore LenoirSan Francisco 49ers
270Kyle JuszczykSan Francisco 49ers
271Cooper KuppSeattle Seahawks
272Marquez Valdes-ScantlingSeattle Seahawks
273Olu OluwatimiSeattle Seahawks
274Noah FantCincinnati Bengals
275Sam DarnoldSeattle Seahawks
276Kenneth Walker IIISeattle Seahawks
277Devon WitherspoonSeattle Seahawks
278Riq WoolenSeattle Seahawks
279Zach CharbonnetSeattle Seahawks
280Jason MyersSeattle Seahawks
281Baker MayfieldTampa Bay Buccaneers
282Mike EvansTampa Bay Buccaneers
283Chris GodwinTampa Bay Buccaneers
284Cade OttonTampa Bay Buccaneers
285Bucky IrvingTampa Bay Buccaneers
286Vita VeaTampa Bay Buccaneers
287Tristan WirfsTampa Bay Buccaneers
288Chase McLaughlinTampa Bay Buccaneers
289Jeffery SimmonsTennessee Titans
290Tony PollardTennessee Titans
291Calvin RidleyTennessee Titans
292T'Vondre SweatTennessee Titans
293Noah BrownWashington Commanders
294Deebo SamuelWashington Commanders
295Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
296Brian Robinson Jr.San Francisco 49ers
297Zach ErtzWashington Commanders
298Luke McCaffreyWashington Commanders
299Bobby WagnerWashington Commanders
300Matt GayWashington Commanders

Base Chrome Etch Variations (Variations, 50)

#PlayerTeam
1Marvin Harrison Jr.Arizona Cardinals
5Kyler MurrayArizona Cardinals
15Michael Penix Jr.Atlanta Falcons
16Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
24Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
25Derrick HenryBaltimore Ravens
34Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
40Bryce YoungCarolina Panthers
49Rome OdunzeChicago Bears
52Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
58JaTMarr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
61Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
69David NjokuCleveland Browns
76CeeDee LambDallas Cowboys
79Dak PrescottDallas Cowboys
88Bo NixDenver Broncos
98Amon-Ra St. BrownDetroit Lions
101Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
109Jordan LoveGreen Bay Packers
110Josh JacobsGreen Bay Packers
115Nico CollinsHouston Texans
119CJ StroudHouston Texans
130Jonathan TaylorIndianapolis Colts
138Trevor LawrenceJacksonville Jaguars
148Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
150Travis KelceKansas City Chiefs
156Ladd McConkeyLos Angeles Chargers
158Justin HerbertLos Angeles Chargers
166Puka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
169Matthew StaffordLos Angeles Rams
178Brock BowersLas Vegas Raiders
185Tyreek HillMiami Dolphins
187Tua TagovailoaMiami Dolphins
195Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
199J.J. McCarthyMinnesota Vikings
207Drake MayeNew England Patriots
215Alvin KamaraNew Orleans Saints
225Malik NabersNew York Giants
235Garrett WilsonNew York Jets
237Justin FieldsNew York Jets
247Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
248Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
254DK MetcalfPittsburgh Steelers
255Aaron RodgersPittsburgh Steelers
262Brock PurdySan Francisco 49ers
263Christian McCaffreySan Francisco 49ers
276Kenneth Walker IIISeattle Seahawks
281Baker MayfieldTampa Bay Buccaneers
291Calvin RidleyTennessee Titans
295Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders

Base Rookies Chrome Etch Variations (Variations, 50)

#PlayerTeam
302Mason Graham RCCleveland Browns
306Jaxson Dart RCNew York Giants
308Dylan Sampson RCCleveland Browns
312Emeka Egbuka RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
313Antwane Wells Jr. RCNew York Giants
314Cam Ward RCTennessee Titans
315Shedeur Sanders RCCleveland Browns
316Quinn Ewers RCMiami Dolphins
317Dillon Gabriel RCCleveland Browns
318Riley Leonard RCIndianapolis Colts
319Brady Cook RCNew York Jets
320Isaac TeSlaa RCDetroit Lions
321Will Howard RCPittsburgh Steelers
322Ashton Jeanty RCLas Vegas Raiders
323Kaleb Johnson RCPittsburgh Steelers
324Omarion Hampton RCLos Angeles Chargers
325Quinshon Judkins RCCleveland Browns
326Tetairoa McMillan RCCarolina Panthers
327Ollie Gordon II RCMiami Dolphins
328TreVeyon Henderson RCNew England Patriots
329Jordan James RCSan Francisco 49ers
330RJ Harvey RCDenver Broncos
331Cam Skattebo RCNew York Giants
332Travis Hunter RCJacksonville Jaguars
333Matthew Golden RCGreen Bay Packers
334Luther Burden III RCChicago Bears
336Elic Ayomanor RCTennessee Titans
337Jalen Royals RCKansas City Chiefs
338Tre Harris III RCLos Angeles Chargers
340Savion Williams RCGreen Bay Packers
341Isaiah Bond RCCleveland Browns
342Tez Johnson RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
343Jayden Higgins RCHouston Texans
345Colston Loveland RCChicago Bears
346Tyler Warren RCIndianapolis Colts
347Malaki Starks RCBaltimore Ravens
349Will Johnson RCArizona Cardinals
350Abdul Carter RCNew York Giants
351James Pearce Jr. RCAtlanta Falcons
352Mykel Williams RCSan Francisco 49ers
353Nic Scourton RCCarolina Panthers
355Benjamin Morrison RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
356JT Tuimoloau RCIndianapolis Colts
357Jack Sawyer RCPittsburgh Steelers
379Will Campbell RCNew England Patriots
380Jonah Savaiinaea RCMiami Dolphins
389Bhayshul Tuten RCJacksonville Jaguars
390DJ Giddens RCIndianapolis Colts
394Kaden Prather RCBuffalo Bills
395Tai Felton RCMinnesota Vikings

Base Image Variations (Variations, 30)

#PlayerTeam
4Trey McBrideArizona Cardinals
24Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
25Derrick HenryBaltimore Ravens
34Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
52Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
58Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
61Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
76CeeDee LambDallas Cowboys
79Dak PrescottDallas Cowboys
88Bo NixDenver Broncos
98Amon-Ra St. BrownDetroit Lions
101Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
109Jordan LoveGreen Bay Packers
110Josh JacobsGreen Bay Packers
148Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
150Travis KelceKansas City Chiefs
156Ladd McConkeyLos Angeles Chargers
158Justin HerbertLos Angeles Chargers
166Puka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
195Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
225Malik NabersNew York Giants
247Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
248Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
263Christian McCaffreySan Francisco 49ers
295Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
401Tom BradyNew England Patriots
402Walter PaytonChicago Bears
403Peyton ManningIndianapolis Colts
404Barry SandersDetroit Lions
405Randy MossMinnesota Vikings

Base Rookies Image Variations (Variations, 20)

#PlayerTeam
306Jaxson Dart RCNew York Giants
312Emeka Egbuka RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
314Cam Ward RCTennessee Titans
315Shedeur Sanders RCCleveland Browns
322Ashton Jeanty RCLas Vegas Raiders
323Kaleb Johnson RCPittsburgh Steelers
324Omarion Hampton RCLos Angeles Chargers
326Tetairoa McMillan RCCarolina Panthers
328TreVeyon Henderson RCNew England Patriots
330RJ Harvey RCDenver Broncos
332Travis Hunter RCJacksonville Jaguars
333Matthew Golden RCGreen Bay Packers
334Luther Burden III RCChicago Bears
338Tre Harris III RCLos Angeles Chargers
343Jayden Higgins RCHouston Texans
345Colston Loveland RCChicago Bears
346Tyler Warren RCIndianapolis Colts
350Abdul Carter RCNew York Giants
388Jack Bech RCLas Vegas Raiders
398Tyler Shough RCNew Orleans Saints

Base Autographs (Autographs, 70)

#PlayerTeam
BA-ABA.J. BrownPhiladelphia Eagles
BA-AKAlvin KamaraNew Orleans Saints
BA-ARAaron RodgersPittsburgh Steelers
BA-ASAmon-Ra St. BrownDetroit Lions
BA-BBBrock BowersLas Vegas Raiders
BA-BHBreece HallNew York Jets
BA-BIBucky IrvingTampa Bay Buccaneers
BA-BNBo NixDenver Broncos
BA-BPBrock PurdySan Francisco 49ers
BA-BTBrian Thomas Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
BA-BYBryce YoungCarolina Panthers
BA-CBChase BrownCincinnati Bengals
BA-CHChuba HubbardCarolina Panthers
BA-CHECameron HeywardPittsburgh Steelers
BA-CLCeeDee LambDallas Cowboys
BA-COChris OlaveNew Orleans Saints
BA-CSCJ StroudHouston Texans
BA-CSUCourtland SuttonDenver Broncos
BA-CTCedric TillmanCleveland Browns
BA-CWCaleb WilliamsChicago Bears
BA-DADe'Von AchaneMiami Dolphins
BA-DAADavante AdamsLos Angeles Rams
BA-DHDerrick HenryBaltimore Ravens
BA-DLDrake LondonAtlanta Falcons
BA-DMADrake MayeNew England Patriots
BA-DPDak PrescottDallas Cowboys
BA-DSJDerek Stingley Jr.Houston Texans
BA-DSWD'Andre SwiftChicago Bears
BA-GKGeorge KittleSan Francisco 49ers
BA-GPGeorge PickensDallas Cowboys
BA-GSGeno SmithLas Vegas Raiders
BA-GWGarrett WilsonNew York Jets
BA-JAJordan AddisonMinnesota Vikings
BA-JACJames CookBuffalo Bills
BA-JALJosh AllenBuffalo Bills
BA-JAWIJavonte WilliamsDallas Cowboys
BA-JBJoe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
BA-JDJayden DanielsWashington Commanders
BA-JGJahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
BA-JGOJared GoffDetroit Lions
BA-JHJalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
BA-JJJustin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
BA-JJAJosh JacobsGreen Bay Packers
BA-JJEJerry JeudyCleveland Browns
BA-JKDJ.K. DobbinsDenver Broncos
BA-JSNJaxon Smith-NjigbaSeattle Seahawks
BA-JTJonathan TaylorIndianapolis Colts
BA-JWJaylen WaddleMiami Dolphins
BA-KCKeon ColemanBuffalo Bills
BA-KWKenneth Walker IIISeattle Seahawks
BA-LMLadd McConkeyLos Angeles Chargers
BA-MCMaxx CrosbyLas Vegas Raiders
BA-MEMike EvansTampa Bay Buccaneers
BA-MGMyles GarrettCleveland Browns
BA-MHMarvin Harrison Jr.Arizona Cardinals
BA-MNMalik NabersNew York Giants
BA-MPMichael Penix Jr.Atlanta Falcons
BA-MSMatthew StaffordLos Angeles Rams
BA-MSWMontez SweatChicago Bears
BA-NCNico CollinsHouston Texans
BA-PNPuka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
BA-RORome OdunzeChicago Bears
BA-SBSaquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
BA-SDSam DarnoldSeattle Seahawks
BA-SGSauce GardnerIndianapolis Colts
BA-TETravis Etienne Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
BA-TRBTrey BensonArizona Cardinals
BA-TTTyrone Tracy Jr.New York Giants
BA-TTATua TagovailoaMiami Dolphins
BA-XWXavier WorthyKansas City Chiefs

Rookies Autographs (Autographs, 94)

#PlayerTeam
RA-ACAbdul Carter RCNew York Giants
RA-AJAshton Jeanty RCLas Vegas Raiders
RA-AWAntwane Wells Jr. RCNew York Giants
RA-BCOBrady Cook RCNew York Jets
RA-BMBenjamin Morrison RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
RA-BSBrashard Smith RCKansas City Chiefs
RA-BTBhayshul Tuten RCJacksonville Jaguars
RA-CLColston Loveland RCChicago Bears
RA-CSCam Skattebo RCNew York Giants
RA-CWACam Ward RCTennessee Titans
RA-DBDenzel Burke RCArizona Cardinals
RA-DEDonovan Edwards RCNew York Jets
RA-DGDJ Giddens RCIndianapolis Colts
RA-DGADillon Gabriel RCCleveland Browns
RA-DHDerrick Harmon RCPittsburgh Steelers
RA-DNDevin Neal RCNew Orleans Saints
RA-DPDarien Porter RCLas Vegas Raiders
RA-DSDanny Stutsman RCNew Orleans Saints
RA-DSADylan Sampson RCCleveland Browns
RA-DTHDont'e Thornton Jr. RCLas Vegas Raiders
RA-DWDeone Walker RCBuffalo Bills
RA-EAElijah Arroyo RCSeattle Seahawks
RA-EAYElic Ayomanor RCTennessee Titans
RA-EEEmeka Egbuka RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
RA-EJEmery Jones Jr. RCBaltimore Ravens
RA-GHGunnar Helm RCTennessee Titans
RA-HFHarold Fannin Jr. RCCleveland Browns
RA-IBOIsaiah Bond RCCleveland Browns
RA-ITSIsaac TeSlaa RCDetroit Lions
RA-JBJandae Barron RCDenver Broncos
RA-JBEJack Bech RCLas Vegas Raiders
RA-JCJihaad Campbell RCPhiladelphia Eagles
RA-JCMJacory Croskey-Merritt RCWashington Commanders
RA-JDJaxson Dart RCNew York Giants
RA-JHJackson Hawes RCBuffalo Bills
RA-JHIJayden Higgins RCHouston Texans
RA-JJJordan James RCSan Francisco 49ers
RA-JRJaylen Reed RCHouston Texans
RA-JROJalen Royals RCKansas City Chiefs
RA-JSJonah Savaiinaea RCMiami Dolphins
RA-JSAJack Sawyer RCPittsburgh Steelers
RA-JTJT Tuimoloau RCIndianapolis Colts
RA-JWJalon Walker RCAtlanta Falcons
RA-KBKelvin Banks Jr. RCNew Orleans Saints
RA-KJKaleb Johnson RCPittsburgh Steelers
RA-KMUKale! Mullings RCTennessee Titans
RA-KPKaden Prather RCBuffalo Bills
RA-KWKevin Winston Jr. RCTennessee Titans
RA-KYMKyle Monangai RCChicago Bears
RA-LBLuther Burden III RCChicago Bears
RA-LEALeQuint Allen RCJacksonville Jaguars
RA-LJLandon Jackson RCBuffalo Bills
RA-MGMike Green RCBaltimore Ravens
RA-MGOMatthew Golden RCGreen Bay Packers
RA-MGRMason Graham RCCleveland Browns
RA-MSMalaki Starks RCBaltimore Ravens
RA-MTMason Taylor RCNew York Jets
RA-MWMykel Williams RCSan Francisco 49ers
RA-NENick Emmanwori RCSeattle Seahawks
RA-NSNic Scourton RCCarolina Panthers
RA-OGOllie Gordon II RCMiami Dolphins
RA-OHOmarion Hampton RCLos Angeles Chargers
RA-PMPhil Mafah RCDallas Cowboys
RA-PUPrincely Umanmielen RCCarolina Panthers
RA-QJQuinshon Judkins RCCleveland Browns
RA-QRQuincy Riley RCNew Orleans Saints
RA-RHRJ Harvey RCDenver Broncos
RA-RLRiley Leonard RCIndianapolis Colts
RA-SCSebastian Castro RCPittsburgh Steelers
RA-SHSeth Henigan RCJacksonville Jaguars
RA-SRShavon Revel Jr. RCDallas Cowboys
RA-SSShemar Stewart RCCincinnati Bengals
RA-SSAShedeur Sanders RCCleveland Browns
RA-SWSavion Williams RCGreen Bay Packers
RA-TATrey Amos RCWashington Commanders
RA-TBTyler Booker RCDallas Cowboys
RA-TFTai Felton RCMinnesota Vikings
RA-TFETerrance Ferguson RCLos Angeles Rams
RA-THTre Harris III RCLos Angeles Chargers
RA-THETreVeyon Henderson RCNew England Patriots
RA-THUTravis Hunter RCJacksonville Jaguars
RA-TJTez Johnson RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
RA-TMTetairoa McMillan RCCarolina Panthers
RA-TRTate Ratledge RCDetroit Lions
RA-TRHUTravis Hunter RCJacksonville Jaguars
RA-TWTyleik Williams RCDetroit Lions
RA-TWATyler Warren RCIndianapolis Colts
RA-TYSTyler Shough RCNew Orleans Saints
RA-WCWill Campbell RCNew England Patriots
RA-WHWill Howard RCPittsburgh Steelers
RA-WJWill Johnson RCArizona Cardinals
RA-WMAWoody Marks RCHouston Texans
RA-WNWalter Nolen RCArizona Cardinals
RA-XWXavier Watts RCAtlanta Falcons

Retail Rookie Autographs (Autographs, 38)

#PlayerTeam
RRA-ABOAndres Borregales RCNew England Patriots
RRA-ACOAlfred Collins RCSan Francisco 49ers
RRA-AGAshton Gillotte RCKansas City Chiefs
RRA-AMAndrew Mukuba RCPhiladelphia Eagles
RRA-APRAntwaun Powell-Ryland RCPhiladelphia Eagles
RRA-BSBradyn Swinson RCNew England Patriots
RRA-CBCobee Bryant RCAtlanta Falcons
RRA-CDIChimere Dike RCTennessee Titans
RRA-CPJChris Paul Jr. RCLos Angeles Rams
RRA-CSCCarson Schwesinger RCCleveland Browns
RRA-DEDonovan Ezeiruaku RCDallas Cowboys
RRA-DTJDont'e Thornton Jr. RCLas Vegas Raiders
RRA-GMEGraham Mertz RCHouston Texans
RRA-JBASJeffrey Bassa RCKansas City Chiefs
RRA-JBRJake Briningstool RCKansas City Chiefs
RRA-JCAJamaree Caldwell RCLos Angeles Chargers
RRA-JCJJosh Conerly Jr. RCWashington Commanders
RRA-JLJaylin Lane RCWashington Commanders
RRA-JMJJason Marshall Jr. RCMiami Dolphins
RRA-JSTJosaiah Stewart RCLos Angeles Rams
RRA-KKKyle Kennard RCLos Angeles Chargers
RRA-KMCCKyle McCord RCPhiladelphia Eagles
RRA-LLLuke Lachey RCHouston Texans
RRA-LRALathan Ransom RCCarolina Panthers
RRA-MHMaxwell Hairston RCBuffalo Bills
RRA-MMMalachi Moore RCNew York Jets
RRA-NMANick Martin RCSan Francisco 49ers
RRA-OGIIOronde Gadsden RCLos Angeles Chargers
RRA-ONLOmarr Norman-Lott RCKansas City Chiefs
RRA-RRSRaheim "Rocket" Sanders RCCleveland Browns
RRA-TBTahj Brooks RCCincinnati Bengals
RRA-TETrevor Etienne RCCarolina Panthers
RRA-TJST.J. Sanders RCBuffalo Bills
RRA-TOHTory Horton RCSeattle Seahawks
RRA-TYRTy Robinson RCPhiladelphia Eagles
RRA-WJWill Johnson RCArizona Cardinals
RRA-WNWalter Nolen RCArizona Cardinals
RRA-XREXavier Restrepo RCTennessee Titans

1990 Topps Autographs (Autographs, 34)

#PlayerTeam
1990-AKAlvin KamaraNew Orleans Saints
1990-BNBo NixDenver Broncos
1990-CBChase BrownCincinnati Bengals
1990-CDCooper DeJeanPhiladelphia Eagles
1990-CLColston LovelandChicago Bears
1990-CWCam WardTennessee Titans
1990-DGDillon GabrielCleveland Browns
1990-DMADrake MayeNew England Patriots
1990-DPDak PrescottDallas Cowboys
1990-EEEmeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
1990-GKGeorge KittleSan Francisco 49ers
1990-JAJordan AddisonMinnesota Vikings
1990-JDJaxson DartNew York Giants
1990-JDAJayden DanielsWashington Commanders
1990-JHJayden HigginsHouston Texans
1990-JJJosh JacobsGreen Bay Packers
1990-JRJalen RoyalsKansas City Chiefs
1990-JWJaylen WaddleMiami Dolphins
1990-KCKeon ColemanBuffalo Bills
1990-LBLuther Burden IIIChicago Bears
1990-LMLadd McConkeyLos Angeles Chargers
1990-MGMatthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
1990-MHMarvin Harrison Jr.Arizona Cardinals
1990-MNMalik NabersNew York Giants
1990-MTMason TaylorNew York Jets
1990-NCNico CollinsHouston Texans
1990-OHOmarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
1990-PNPuka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
1990-SWSavion WilliamsGreen Bay Packers
1990-THETreVeyon HendersonNew England Patriots
1990-TMBTrey McBrideArizona Cardinals
1990-TSTyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints
1990-TWTyler WarrenIndianapolis Colts
1990-WHWill HowardPittsburgh Steelers

Chrome Legends Autographs (Autographs, 28)

#PlayerTeam
CLA-AGA.J. GreenCincinnati Bengals
CLA-APAdrian PetersonMinnesota Vikings
CLA-BUBrian UrlacherChicago Bears
CLA-CCCris CarterMinnesota Vikings
CLA-CJChris JohnsonTennessee Titans
CLA-DBDrew BreesNew Orleans Saints
CLA-DFDan FoutsLos Angeles Chargers
CLA-DMDan MarinoMiami Dolphins
CLA-EJEdgerrin JamesIndianapolis Colts
CLA-EREd ReedBaltimore Ravens
CLA-FTFred TaylorJacksonville Jaguars
CLA-GBGilbert BrownGreen Bay Packers
CLA-HDHugh DouglasPhiladelphia Eagles
CLA-JCJosh CribbsCleveland Browns
CLA-JKJim KellyBuffalo Bills
CLA-JLJamal LewisBaltimore Ravens
CLA-JPJulius PeppersCarolina Panthers
CLA-JWIJason WittenDallas Cowboys
CLA-MFMarshall FaulkLos Angeles Rams
CLA-MSMarcus StroudJacksonville Jaguars
CLA-NSNdamukong SuhDetroit Lions
CLA-PPRPeerless PriceBuffalo Bills
CLA-TBTom BradyTampa Bay Buccaneers
CLA-TBRTim BrownLas Vegas Raiders
CLA-TDTerrell DavisDenver Broncos
CLA-TRTony RomoDallas Cowboys
CLA-VDVernon DavisSan Francisco 49ers
CLA-VWVince WilforkNew England Patriots

Chromographs (Autographs, 24)

#PlayerTeam
CG-AJAshton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
CG-BBBrock BowersLas Vegas Raiders
CG-BNBo NixDenver Broncos
CG-CLColston LovelandChicago Bears
CG-CSC.J. StroudHouston Texans
CG-CWCaleb WilliamsChicago Bears
CG-CWACam WardTennessee Titans
CG-DMDrake MayeNew England Patriots
CG-DPDak PrescottDallas Cowboys
CG-JAJosh AllenBuffalo Bills
CG-JC0James CookBuffalo Bills
CG-JDJayden DanielsWashington Commanders
CG-JDAJaxson DartNew York Giants
CG-JJJustin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
CG-JSNJaxon Smith-NjigbaSeattle Seahawks
CG-JWAJaylen WaddleMiami Dolphins
CG-KJKaleb JohnsonPittsburgh Steelers
CG-MEMike EvansTampa Bay Buccaneers
CG-MGAMyles GarrettCleveland Browns
CG-MGOMatthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
CG-PNPuka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
CG-RJHRJ HarveyDenver Broncos
CG-TJWT.J. WattPittsburgh Steelers
CG-TWATyler WarrenIndianapolis Colts

Dual Autographs (Autographs, 14)

#PlayerTeam
DA-AKJosh AllenBuffalo Bills
DA-BJQuinshon JudkinsCleveland Browns
DA-BWBrock BowersLas Vegas Raiders
DA-FBKaleb JohnsonPittsburgh Steelers
DA-GEEmeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
DA-HBPat BryantDenver Broncos
RJHarveyDenver Broncos
DA-HHTre Harris IIILos Angeles Chargers
DA-HMADrake MayeNew England Patriots
DA-IEBucky IrvingTampa Bay Buccaneers
DA-JSAshton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
DA-LPCeeDee LambDallas Cowboys
DA-NADavante AdamsLos Angeles Rams
DA-SDCam SkatteboNew York Giants

Future Stars Autographs (Autographs, 25)

#PlayerTeam
FSA-BBBrock BowersLas Vegas Raiders
FSA-BIBucky IrvingTampa Bay Buccaneers
FSA-BNBo NixDenver Broncos
FSA-BYBryce YoungCarolina Panthers
FSA-CBChase BrownCincinnati Bengals
FSA-CDCooper DejeanPhiladelphia Eagles
FSA-CSCJ StroudHouston Texans
FSA-CWCaleb WilliamsChicago Bears
FSA-DADe'Von AchaneMiami Dolphins
FSA-DMDrake MayeNew England Patriots
FSA-JDJayden DanielsWashington Commanders
FSA-JGJahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
FSA-JMCJalen McMillanTampa Bay Buccaneers
FSA-JVJared VerseLos Angeles Rams
FSA-JWJaylen WrightMiami Dolphins
FSA-KCKeon ColemanBuffalo Bills
FSA-KHKyle HamiltonBaltimore Ravens
FSA-LMLadd McConkeyLos Angeles Chargers
FSA-MHMarvin Harrison Jr.Arizona Cardinals
FSA-MNMalik NabersNew York Giants
FSA-PNPuka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
FSA-PSPat Surtain IIDenver Broncos
FSA-RPRicky PearsallSan Francisco 49ers
FSA-TBTrey BensonArizona Cardinals
FSA-TJTheo JohnsonNew York Giants

Hall of Chrome Autographs (Autographs, 27)

#PlayerTeam
HOCA-AGAntonio GatesLos Angeles Chargers
HOCA-AJAndre JohnsonHouston Texans
HOCA-BCBill CowherPittsburgh Steelers
HOCA-BFBrett FavreGreen Bay Packers
HOCA-BSBarry SandersDetroit Lions
HOCA-BYBryant YoungSan Francisco 49ers
HOCA-CWCharles WoodsonLas Vegas Raiders
HOCA-DPDrew PearsonDallas Cowboys
HOCA-DRDarrelle RevisNew York Jets
HOCA-DWDeMarcus WareDallas Cowboys
HOCA-EAEric AllenPhiladelphia Eagles
HOCA-IBIsaac BruceLos Angeles Rams
HOCA-JAJared AllenMinnesota Vikings
HOCA-JEJohn ElwayDenver Broncos
HOCA-JKJoe KleckoNew York Jets
HOCA-LBLeRoy ButlerGreen Bay Packers
HOCA-MSMichael StrahanNew York Giants
HOCA-PMPeyton ManningIndianapolis Colts
HOCA-RBRonde BarberTampa Bay Buccaneers
HOCA-RLRay LewisBaltimore Ravens
HOCA-RMRandy MossMinnesota Vikings
HOCA-RSRichard SeymourNew England Patriots
HOCA-SSSterling SharpeGreen Bay Packers
HOCA-TATroy AikmanDallas Cowboys
HOCA-TOTerrell OwensPhiladelphia Eagles
HOCA-TPTroy PolamaluPittsburgh Steelers
HOCA-ZTZach ThomasMiami Dolphins

Tecmo Super Bowl Autographs (Autographs, 19)

#PlayerTeam
TA-AJAshton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
TA-BBBrian BosworthSeattle Seahawks
TA-BJBo JacksonLas Vegas Raiders
TA-CWCam WardTennessee Titans
TA-DMDan MarinoMiami Dolphins
TA-JAJosh AllenBuffalo Bills
TA-JDJayden DanielsWashington Commanders
TA-JDAJaxson DartNew York Giants
TA-JEJohn ElwayDenver Broncos
TA-JHJalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
TA-JMJoe MontanaSan Francisco 49ers
TA-MAMarcus AllenLas Vegas Raiders
TA-MGMatthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
TA-PSPhil SimmsNew York Giants
TA-RWRandy WhiteDallas Cowboys
TA-SBSaquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
TA-TBTim BrownLas Vegas Raiders
TA-TDTony DorsettDenver Broncos
TA-THTravis HunterJacksonville Jaguars

NFL Honors Gold Shield Autographs (Autographs, 5)

#PlayerTeam
GSA-JAJosh AllenBuffalo Bills
GSA-JDJayden DanielsWashington Commanders
GSA-JVJared VerseLos Angeles Rams
GSA-PSIIPat Surtain IIDenver Broncos
GSA-SBSaquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles

Rookie Patch Autographs (Autographs, 38)

#PlayerTeam
RPA-ACAbdul Carter RCNew York Giants
RPA-AJAshton Jeanty RCLas Vegas Raiders
RPA-CLColston Loveland RCChicago Bears
RPA-CSCam Skattebo RCNew York Giants
RPA-CWCam Ward RCTennessee Titans
RPA-DGDillon Gabriel RCCleveland Browns
RPA-EAElic Ayomanor RCTennessee Titans
RPA-EARElijah Arroyo RCSeattle Seahawks
RPA-EEEmeka Egbuka RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
RPA-JBJack Bech RCLas Vegas Raiders
RPA-JBLJaydon Blue RCDallas Cowboys
RPA-JDJaxson Dart RCNew York Giants
RPA-JHJayden Higgins RCHouston Texans
RPA-JLJaylin Lane RCWashington Commanders
RPA-JNJaylin Noel RCHouston Texans
RPA-JRJalen Royals RCKansas City Chiefs
RPA-KJKaleb Johnson RCPittsburgh Steelers
RPA-KMKyle McCord RCPhiladelphia Eagles
RPA-KWKyle Williams RCNew England Patriots
RPA-LBLuther Burden III RCChicago Bears
RPA-MGMatthew Golden RCGreen Bay Packers
RPA-MTMason Taylor RCNew York Jets
RPA-MWMykel Williams RCSan Francisco 49ers
RPA-OHOmarion Hampton RCLos Angeles Chargers
RPA-PBPat Bryant RCDenver Broncos
RPA-QJQuinshon Judkins RCCleveland Browns
RPA-RHRJ Harvey RCDenver Broncos
RPA-RLRiley Leonard RCIndianapolis Colts
RPA-SWSavion Williams RCGreen Bay Packers
RPA-TETrevor Etienne RCCarolina Panthers
RPA-TFTai Felton RCMinnesota Vikings
RPA-TFETerrance Ferguson RCLos Angeles Rams
RPA-THTreVeyon Henderson RCNew England Patriots
RPA-THIIITre Harris III RCLos Angeles Chargers
RPA-TJTez Johnson RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
RPA-TSTyler Shough RCNew Orleans Saints
RPA-TWTyler Warren RCIndianapolis Colts
RPA-WHWill Howard RCPittsburgh Steelers

Rookie Prem1ere Patch Autographs (Autographs, 98)

#PlayerTeam
RPPA-ACAlfred Collins RCSan Francisco 49ers
RPPA-AEAireontae Ersery RCHouston Texans
RPPA-AGAshton Gillotte RCKansas City Chiefs
RPPA-AMEArmand Membou RCNew York Jets
RPPA-ATAzareye'h Thomas RCNew York Jets
RPPA-BBBilly Bowman Jr. RCAtlanta Falcons
RPPA-BCABarrett Carter RCCincinnati Bengals
RPPA-BMBenjamin Morrison RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
RPPA-BSBrashard Smith RCKansas City Chiefs
RPPA-BTBhayshul Tuten RCJacksonville Jaguars
RPPA-CBCobee Bryant RCAtlanta Falcons
RPPA-CDChimere Dike RCTennessee Titans
RPPA-CLOColston Loveland RCChicago Bears
RPPA-CSCam Skattebo RCNew York Giants
RPPA-CSCCarson Schwesinger RCCleveland Browns
RPPA-CWCam Ward RCTennessee Titans
RPPA-DADarius Alexander RCNew York Giants
RPPA-DBDenzel Burke RCArizona Cardinals
RPPA-DGDJ Giddens RCIndianapolis Colts
RPPA-DGADillon Gabriel RCCleveland Browns
RPPA-DJDonovan Jackson RCMinnesota Vikings
RPPA-DPDarien Porter RCLas Vegas Raiders
RPPA-DSDanny Stutsman RCNew Orleans Saints
RPPA-DSADylan Sampson RCCleveland Browns
RPPA-DTJDont'e Thornton Jr. RCLas Vegas Raiders
RPPA-EAElic Ayomanor RCTennessee Titans
RPPA-EARElijah Arroyo RCSeattle Seahawks
RPPA-EEEmeka Egbuka RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
RPPA-GHGunnar Helm RCTennessee Titans
RPPA-GZGrey Zabel RCSeattle Seahawks
RPPA-HFHarold Fannin Jr. RCCleveland Browns
RPPA-IBIsaiah Bond RCCleveland Browns
RPPA-ITIsaac TeSlaa RCDetroit Lions
RPPA-JAHJayden Higgins RCHouston Texans
RPPA-JBJordan Burch RCArizona Cardinals
RPPA-JBAJandae Barron RCDenver Broncos
RPPA-JCAJamaree Caldwell RCLos Angeles Chargers
RPPA-JDJaxson Dart RCNew York Giants
RPPA-JEBJeffrey Bassa RCKansas City Chiefs
RPPA-JHIJay Higgins IV RCBaltimore Ravens
RPPA-JKJack Kiser RCJacksonville Jaguars
RPPA-JNJaylin Noel RCHouston Texans
RPPA-JOSJosaiah Stewart RCLos Angeles Rams
RPPA-JOSAJonas Sanker RCNew Orleans Saints
RPPA-JRJalen Royals RCKansas City Chiefs
RPPA-JSAJonah Savaiinaea RCMiami Dolphins
RPPA-JSAWJack Sawyer RCPittsburgh Steelers
RPPA-JSIJosh Simmons RCKansas City Chiefs
RPPA-JTUJT Tuimoloau RCIndianapolis Colts
RPPA-JWAJalon Walker RCAtlanta Falcons
RPPA-KBKelvin Banks Jr. RCNew Orleans Saints
RPPA-KGKenneth Grant RCMiami Dolphins
RPPA-KJKaleb Johnson RCPittsburgh Steelers
RPPA-KKEKyle Kennard RCLos Angeles Chargers
RPPA-KMKale! Mullings RCTennessee Titans
RPPA-KMOKyle Monangai RCChicago Bears
RPPA-KWKyle Williams RCNew England Patriots
RPPA-LALeQuint Allen Jr. RCJacksonville Jaguars
RPPA-LBLuther Burden III RCChicago Bears
RPPA-LRLathan Ransom RCCarolina Panthers
RPPA-MEMitchell Evans RCCarolina Panthers
RPPA-MGMatthew Golden RCGreen Bay Packers
RPPA-MGRMason Graham RCCleveland Browns
RPPA-MGREMike Green RCBaltimore Ravens
RPPA-MMBMarcus Mbow RCNew York Giants
RPPA-MMOMalachi Moore RCNew York Jets
RPPA-MSTMalaki Starks RCBaltimore Ravens
RPPA-MTMason Taylor RCNew York Jets
RPPA-MWMykel Williams RCSan Francisco 49ers
RPPA-NMNick Martin RCSan Francisco 49ers
RPPA-NSNic Scourton RCCarolina Panthers
RPPA-OGOllie Gordon II RCMiami Dolphins
RPPA-OHOmarion Hampton RCLos Angeles Chargers
RPPA-ONOmarr Norman-Lott RCKansas City Chiefs
RPPA-PBPat Bryant RCDenver Broncos
RPPA-QJQuinshon Judkins RCCleveland Browns
RPPA-QRQuincy Riley RCNew Orleans Saints
RPPA-SMSmael Mondon Jr. RCPhiladelphia Eagles
RPPA-SSShedeur Sanders RCCleveland Browns
RPPA-SSTShemar Stewart RCCincinnati Bengals
RPPA-STShemar Turner RCChicago Bears
RPPA-SWSavion Williams RCGreen Bay Packers
RPPA-TBRTahj Brooks RCCincinnati Bengals
RPPA-TFTai Felton RCMinnesota Vikings
RPPA-TFETerrance Ferguson RCLos Angeles Rams
RPPA-THTory Horton RCSeattle Seahawks
RPPA-THATre Harris III RCLos Angeles Chargers
RPPA-THETreVeyon Henderson RCNew England Patriots
RPPA-THUTravis Hunter RCJacksonville Jaguars
RPPA-TMTetairoa McMillan RCCarolina Panthers
RPPA-TRTy Robinson RCPhiladelphia Eagles
RPPA-TRATate Ratledge RCDetroit Lions
RPPA-TSTyler Shough RCNew Orleans Saints
RPPA-TWTyler Warren RCIndianapolis Colts
RPPA-TWITyleik Williams RCDetroit Lions
RPPA-WCWill Campbell RCNew England Patriots
RPPA-WMWoody Marks RCHouston Texans
RPPA-XWXavier Watts RCAtlanta Falcons

First Year Fabric (Relics, 19)

#PlayerTeam
FYF-ACAbdul CarterNew York Giants
FYF-AJAshton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
FYF-CLColston LovelandChicago Bears
FYF-CSCam SkatteboNew York Giants
FYF-CWCam WardTennessee Titans
FYF-DGDillon GabrielCleveland Browns
FYF-EEEmeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
FYF-JDJaxson DartNew York Giants
FYF-JRJalen RoyalsKansas City Chiefs
FYF-KJKaleb JohnsonPittsburgh Steelers
FYF-LBLuther Burden IIIChicago Bears
FYF-MGMatthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
FYF-OHOmarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
FYF-RHRJ HarveyDenver Broncos
FYF-THTre Harris IIILos Angeles Chargers
FYF-THETreveyon HendersonNew England Patriots
FYF-TSTyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints
FYF-TWTyler WarrenIndianapolis Colts
FYF-WHWill HowardPittsburgh Steelers

NFL Honors Gold Shield Relics (Relics, 5)

#PlayerTeam
HGS-JAJosh AllenBuffalo Bills
HGS-JDJayden DanielsWashington Commanders
HGS-JVJared VerseLos Angeles Rams
HGS-PSIIPat Surtain IIDenver Broncos
HGS-SBSaquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles

Rookie Relics (Relics, 38)

#PlayerTeam
RR-ACAbdul Carter RCNew York Giants
RR-AJAshton Jeanty RCLas Vegas Raiders
RR-CLColston Loveland RCChicago Bears
RR-CSCam Skattebo RCNew York Giants
RR-CWCam Ward RCTennessee Titans
RR-DGDillon Gabriel RCCleveland Browns
RR-EAYElic Ayomanor RCTennessee Titans
RR-EEEmeka Egbuka RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
RR-ERRElijah Arroyo RCSeattle Seahawks
RR-JBJack Bech RCLas Vegas Raiders
RR-JBLJaydon Blue RCDallas Cowboys
RR-JDJaxson Dart RCNew York Giants
RR-JHJayden Higgins RCHouston Texans
RR-JLJaylin Lane RCWashington Commanders
RR-JNJaylin Noel RCHouston Texans
RR-JRJalen Royals RCKansas City Chiefs
RR-KJKaleb Johnson RCPittsburgh Steelers
RR-KMKyle McCord RCPhiladelphia Eagles
RR-KWIKyle Williams RCNew England Patriots
RR-LBLuther Burden III RCChicago Bears
RR-MGMatthew Golden RCGreen Bay Packers
RR-MTMason Taylor RCNew York Jets
RR-MWMykel Williams RCSan Francisco 49ers
RR-OHOmarion Hampton RCLos Angeles Chargers
RR-PBPat Bryant RCDenver Broncos
RR-QJQuinshon Judkins RCCleveland Browns
RR-RHRJ Harvey RCDenver Broncos
RR-RLRiley Leonard RCIndianapolis Colts
RR-SWSavion Williams RCGreen Bay Packers
RR-TETTrevor Etienne RCCarolina Panthers
RR-TFTai Felton RCMinnesota Vikings
RR-TFETerrance Ferguson RCLos Angeles Rams
RR-THTreVeyon Henderson RCNew England Patriots
RR-THATre Harris III RCLos Angeles Chargers
RR-TJTez Johnson RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
RR-TSTyler Shough RCNew Orleans Saints
RR-TWTyler Warren RCIndianapolis Colts
RR-WHWill Howard RCPittsburgh Steelers

1975 Topps (Inserts, 35)

#PlayerTeam
1975-1Marvin Harrison Jr.Arizona Cardinals
1975-2Michael Penix Jr.Atlanta Falcons
1975-3Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
1975-4Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
1975-5Chuba HubbardCarolina Panthers
1975-6Rome OdunzeChicago Bears
1975-7Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
1975-8Myles GarrettCleveland Browns
1975-9CeeDee LambDallas Cowboys
1975-10Dak PrescottDallas Cowboys
1975-11Bo NixDenver Broncos
1975-12Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
1975-13Matthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
1975-14Joe MixonHouston Texans
1975-15Tyler WarrenIndianapolis Colts
1975-16Brian Thomas Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
1975-17Travis KelceKansas City Chiefs
1975-18Justin HerbertLos Angeles Chargers
1975-19Puka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
1975-20Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
1975-21Tua TagovailoaMiami Dolphins
1975-22J.J. McCarthyMinnesota Vikings
1975-23Drake MayeNew England Patriots
1975-24Alvin KamaraNew Orleans Saints
1975-25Jaxson DartNew York Giants
1975-26Justin FieldsNew York Jets
1975-27Cooper DeJeanPhiladelphia Eagles
1975-28Aaron RodgersPittsburgh Steelers
1975-29Christian McCaffreySan Francisco 49ers
1975-30Kenneth Walker IIISeattle Seahawks
1975-31Baker MayfieldTampa Bay Buccaneers
1975-32Bucky IrvingTampa Bay Buccaneers
1975-33Cam WardTennessee Titans
1975-34Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
1975-35Terry McLaurinWashington Commanders

All-Chrome Team (Inserts, 25)

#PlayerTeam
ACT-1Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
ACT-2Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
ACT-3Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
ACT-4Derrick HenryBaltimore Ravens
ACT-5Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
ACT-6Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
ACT-7Amon-Ra St. BrownDetroit Lions
ACT-8CeeDee LambDallas Cowboys
ACT-9Terry McLaurinWashington Commanders
ACT-10Brock BowersLas Vegas Raiders
ACT-11George KittleSan Francisco 49ers
ACT-12Jordan MailataPhiladelphia Eagles
ACT-13Penei SewellDetroit Lions
ACT-14Joe ThuneyChicago Bears
ACT-15Myles GarrettCleveland Browns
ACT-16Trey HendricksonCincinnati Bengals
ACT-17Chris JonesKansas City Chiefs
ACT-18Pat Surtain IIDenver Broncos
ACT-19Derek Stingley Jr.Houston Texans
ACT-20Fred WarnerSan Francisco 49ers
ACT-21Roquan SmithBaltimore Ravens
ACT-22Zack BaunPhiladelphia Eagles
ACT-23Kerby JosephDetroit Lions
ACT-24Xavier McKinneyGreen Bay Packers
ACT-25Chris BoswellPittsburgh Steelers

Fanatical (Inserts, 30)

#PlayerTeam
FF-1Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
FF-2Omarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
FF-3Tetairoa McMillanCarolina Panthers
FF-4Cam WardTennessee Titans
FF-5Jaxson DartNew York Giants
FF-6Emeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
FF-7Luther Burden IIIChicago Bears
FF-8Tyler WarrenIndianapolis Colts
FF-9Quinshon JudkinsCleveland Browns
FF-10Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
FF-11Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
FF-12Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
FF-13Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
FF-14Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
FF-15Puka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
FF-16Justin HerbertLos Angeles Chargers
FF-17Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
FF-18Bo NixDenver Broncos
FF-19Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
FF-20Tom BradyTampa Bay Buccaneers
FF-21Myles GarrettCleveland Browns
FF-22Maxx CrosbyLas Vegas Raiders
FF-23Micah ParsonsGreen Bay Packers
FF-24Aidan HutchinsonDetroit Lions
FF-25Malik NabersNew York Giants
FF-26Aaron RodgersPittsburgh Steelers
FF-27Baker MayfieldTampa Bay Buccaneers
FF-28CJ StroudHouston Texans
FF-29Travis KelceKansas City Chiefs
FF-30Christian McCaffreySan Francisco 49ers

Fortune 15 (Inserts, 35)

#PlayerTeam
F15-1Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
F15-2JaTMarr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
F15-3Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
F15-4Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
F15-5Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
F15-6Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
F15-7Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
F15-8Brock BowersLas Vegas Raiders
F15-9CeeDee LambDallas Cowboys
F15-10Derrick HenryBaltimore Ravens
F15-11Micah ParsonsGreen Bay Packers
F15-12Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
F15-13Amon-Ra St. BrownDetroit Lions
F15-14Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
F15-15Malik NabersNew York Giants
F15-16Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
F15-17Jordan LoveGreen Bay Packers
F15-18J.J. McCarthyMinnesota Vikings
F15-19Tetairoa McMillanCarolina Panthers
F15-20Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
F15-21Emeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
F15-22Cam WardTennessee Titans
F15-23Jaxson DartNew York Giants
F15-24Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
F15-25Omarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
F15-26TreVeyon HendersonNew England Patriots
F15-27Cam SkatteboNew York Giants
F15-28Luther Burden IIIChicago Bears
F15-29Jacory Croskey-MerrittWashington Commanders
F15-30Tyler WarrenIndianapolis Colts
F15-31Ray LewisBaltimore Ravens
F15-32Lawrence TaylorNew York Giants
F15-33Peyton ManningDenver Broncos
F15-34Walter PaytonChicago Bears
F15-35Tom BradyTampa Bay Buccaneers

Future Stars (Inserts, 25)

#PlayerTeam
FS-1Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
FS-2Rome OdunzeChicago Bears
FS-3Ladd McConkeyLos Angeles Chargers
FS-4Brian Thomas Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
FS-5Xavier WorthyKansas City Chiefs
FS-6Marvin Harrison Jr.Arizona Cardinals
FS-7Drake MayeNew England Patriots
FS-8Malik NabersNew York Giants
FS-9Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
FS-10Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
FS-11Bucky IrvingTampa Bay Buccaneers
FS-12De'Von AchaneMiami Dolphins
FS-13Chase BrownCincinnati Bengals
FS-14Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
FS-15Bo NixDenver Broncos
FS-16CJ StroudHouston Texans
FS-17Bryce YoungCarolina Panthers
FS-18J.J. McCarthyMinnesota Vikings
FS-19Michael Penix Jr.Atlanta Falcons
FS-20Cooper DejeanPhiladelphia Eagles
FS-21Brock BowersLas Vegas Raiders
FS-22Pat Surtain IIDenver Broncos
FS-23Puka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
FS-24Jared VerseLos Angeles Rams
FS-25Jalen CarterPhiladelphia Eagles

Game Genies (Inserts, 25)

#PlayerTeam
GG-1Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
GG-2Tom BradyNew England Patriots
GG-3Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
GG-4Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
GG-5Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
GG-6Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
GG-7JaTMarr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
GG-8Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
GG-9CeeDee LambDallas Cowboys
GG-10Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
GG-11Derrick HenryBaltimore Ravens
GG-12Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
GG-13Bo NixDenver Broncos
GG-14Cam WardTennessee Titans
GG-15Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
GG-16Emeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
GG-17Jaxson DartNew York Giants
GG-18Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
GG-19Omarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
GG-20Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
GG-21Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
GG-22Josh JacobsGreen Bay Packers
GG-23Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
GG-24Jonathan TaylorIndianapolis Colts
GG-25Tetairoa McMillanCarolina Panthers

Helix (Inserts, 30)

#PlayerTeam
HX-1Tom BradyTampa Bay Buccaneers
HX-2Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
HX-3Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
HX-4Cam WardTennessee Titans
HX-5Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
HX-6Bo NixDenver Broncos
HX-7CeeDee LambDallas Cowboys
HX-8Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
HX-9Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
HX-10Puka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
HX-11Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
HX-12Brock PurdySan Francisco 49ers
HX-13Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
HX-14Omarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
HX-15Luther Burden IIIChicago Bears
HX-16Justin HerbertLos Angeles Chargers
HX-17Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
HX-18Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
HX-19Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
HX-20Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
HX-21Aaron RodgersPittsburgh Steelers
HX-22J.J. McCarthyMinnesota Vikings
HX-23Matthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
HX-24Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
HX-25Jaxson DartNew York Giants
HX-26Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
HX-27Jayden HigginsHouston Texans
HX-28Abdul CarterNew York Giants
HX-29Derrick HenryBaltimore Ravens
HX-30Tetairoa McMillanCarolina Panthers

Hidden Gems Emerald Green (Inserts, 5)

#PlayerTeam
HG-1Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
HG-2Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
HG-3TBA
HG-4Cam WardTennessee Titans
HG-5Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders

Kaiju (Inserts, 10)

#PlayerTeam
KAI-1Tom BradyNew England Patriots
KAI-2Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
KAI-3Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
KAI-4Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
KAI-5Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
KAI-6Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
KAI-7Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
KAI-8Cam WardTennessee Titans
KAI-9Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
KAI-10Jaxson DartNew York Giants

Legends of the Gridiron (Inserts, 40)

#PlayerTeam
LOG-1Kurt WarnerLos Angeles Rams
LOG-2Michael VickAtlanta Falcons
LOG-3Doug FlutieBuffalo Bills
LOG-4Jim KellyBuffalo Bills
LOG-5Jim McMahonChicago Bears
LOG-6Boomer EsiasonCincinnati Bengals
LOG-7Troy AikmanDallas Cowboys
LOG-8Joe MontanaSan Francisco 49ers
LOG-9Tom BradyNew England Patriots
LOG-10Peyton ManningIndianapolis Colts
LOG-11Barry SandersDetroit Lions
LOG-12Earl CampbellTennessee Titans
LOG-13Eric DickersonLos Angeles Rams
LOG-14Ricky WilliamsMiami Dolphins
LOG-15Adrian PetersonMinnesota Vikings
LOG-16Emmitt SmithDallas Cowboys
LOG-17Bo JacksonLas Vegas Raiders
LOG-18Frank GoreSan Francisco 49ers
LOG-19Art MonkWashington Commanders
LOG-20Terrell OwensPhiladelphia Eagles
LOG-21Jerry RiceSan Francisco 49ers
LOG-22Tim BrownLas Vegas Raiders
LOG-23Keyshawn JohnsonNew York Jets
LOG-24Julian EdelmanNew England Patriots
LOG-25Randy MossMinnesota Vikings
LOG-26Isaac BruceLos Angeles Rams
LOG-27Sterling SharpeGreen Bay Packers
LOG-28Chad JohnsonCincinnati Bengals
LOG-29Rob GronkowskiNew England Patriots
LOG-30Delanie WalkerTennessee Titans
LOG-31Jason WittenDallas Cowboys
LOG-32Antonio GatesLos Angeles Chargers
LOG-33Troy PolamaluPittsburgh Steelers
LOG-34Kam ChancellorSeattle Seahawks
LOG-35DeAngelo HallWashington Commanders
LOG-36Richard ShermanSeattle Seahawks
LOG-37Devin HesterChicago Bears
LOG-38Brian DawkinsPhiladelphia Eagles
LOG-39Ray LewisBaltimore Ravens
LOG-40Aaron DonaldLos Angeles Rams

Let's Go (Inserts, 5)

#PlayerTeam
LG-1Cam WardTennessee Titans
LG-2Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
LG-3Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
LG-4Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
LG-5Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs

Lightning Leaders (Inserts, 20)

#PlayerTeam
LL-1Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
LL-2Jared GoffDetroit Lions
LL-3Baker MayfieldTampa Bay Buccaneers
LL-4Geno SmithLas Vegas Raiders
LL-5Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
LL-6Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
LL-7Jonathan TaylorIndianapolis Colts
LL-8Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
LL-9Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
LL-10Derrick HenryBaltimore Ravens
LL-11Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
LL-12Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
LL-13Brian Thomas Jr.Jacksonville Jaguars
LL-14Drake LondonAtlanta Falcons
LL-15Amon-Ra St. BrownDetroit Lions
LL-16Brock BowersLas Vegas Raiders
LL-17Ladd McConkeyLos Angeles Chargers
LL-18Myles GarrettCleveland Browns
LL-19Trey HendricksonCincinnati Bengals
LL-20Josh JacobsGreen Bay Packers

Power Players (Inserts, 39)

#PlayerTeam
PP-1Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
PP-2Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
PP-3Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
PP-4Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
PP-6Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
PP-7Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
PP-8Cam WardTennessee Titans
PP-9Bo NixDenver Broncos
PP-10Drake MayeNew England Patriots
PP-11Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
PP-12Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
PP-13Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
PP-14Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
PP-15Christian McCaffreySan Francisco 49ers
PP-16Derrick HenryBaltimore Ravens
PP-17Omarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
PP-18Bucky IrvingTampa Bay Buccaneers
PP-19Chase BrownCincinnati Bengals
PP-20Josh JacobsGreen Bay Packers
PP-21Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
PP-22Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
PP-23CeeDee LambDallas Cowboys
PP-24Puka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
PP-25Malik NabersNew York Giants
PP-26Amon-Ra St. BrownDetroit Lions
PP-27Ladd McConkeyLos Angeles Chargers
PP-28Tetairoa McMillanCarolina Panthers
PP-29Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
PP-30Nico CollinsHouston Texans
PP-31Brock BowersLas Vegas Raiders
PP-32Trey McBrideArizona Cardinals
PP-33George KittleSan Francisco 49ers
PP-34Travis KelceKansas City Chiefs
PP-35Tyler WarrenIndianapolis Colts
PP-36T.J. HockensonMinnesota Vikings
PP-37Maxx CrosbyLas Vegas Raiders
PP-38Aidan HutchinsonDetroit Lions
PP-39T.J. WattPittsburgh Steelers
PP-40Abdul CarterNew York Giants

Radiating Rookies (Inserts, 20)

#PlayerTeam
RR-1Cam Ward RCTennessee Titans
RR-2Tetairoa McMillan RCCarolina Panthers
RR-3Ashton Jeanty RCLas Vegas Raiders
RR-4Travis Hunter RCJacksonville Jaguars
RR-5Jaxson Dart RCNew York Giants
RR-6Colston Loveland RCChicago Bears
RR-7Omarion Hampton RCLos Angeles Chargers
RR-8Tyler Warren RCIndianapolis Colts
RR-9TreVeyon Henderson RCNew England Patriots
RR-10Matthew Golden RCGreen Bay Packers
RR-11Abdul Carter RCNew York Giants
RR-12Emeka Egbuka RCTampa Bay Buccaneers
RR-13Shedeur Sanders RCCleveland Browns
RR-14Kaleb Johnson RCPittsburgh Steelers
RR-15RJ Harvey RCDenver Broncos
RR-16Luther Burden III RCChicago Bears
RR-17Cam Skattebo RCNew York Giants
RR-18Quinshon Judkins RCCleveland Browns
RR-19Jayden Higgins RCHouston Texans
RR-20Jack Bech RCLas Vegas Raiders

Shadow Etch (Inserts, 30)

#PlayerTeam
SE-1Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
SE-2Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
SE-3Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
SE-4Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
SE-5Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
SE-6CJ StroudHouston Texans
SE-7Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
SE-8Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
SE-9Cam WardTennessee Titans
SE-10Jordan LoveGreen Bay Packers
SE-11Christian McCaffreySan Francisco 49ers
SE-12Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
SE-13Jahmyr GibbsDetroit Lions
SE-14Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
SE-15Derrick HenryBaltimore Ravens
SE-16Breece HallNew York Jets
SE-17Jonathan TaylorIndianapolis Colts
SE-18Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
SE-19TreVeyon HendersonNew England Patriots
SE-20Omarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
SE-21Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
SE-22Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
SE-23CeeDee LambDallas Cowboys
SE-24Amon-Ra St. BrownDetroit Lions
SE-25Puka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
SE-26Malik NabersNew York Giants
SE-27Emeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
SE-28Travis KelceKansas City Chiefs
SE-29Trey McBrideArizona Cardinals
SE-30George KittleSan Francisco 49ers

Tecmo Super Bowl (Inserts, 23)

#PlayerTeam
TECMO-1Bo JacksonLas Vegas Raiders
TECMO-2Marcus AllenLas Vegas Raiders
TECMO-3Tim BrownLas Vegas Raiders
TECMO-4Walter PaytonChicago Bears
TECMO-6Phil SimmsNew York Giants
TECMO-7Joe MontanaSan Francisco 49ers
TECMO-8Roger CraigSan Francisco 49ers
TECMO-10Dan MarinoMiami Dolphins
TECMO-11John ElwayDenver Broncos
TECMO-12Tony DorsettDenver Broncos
TECMO-13Brian BosworthSeattle Seahawks
TECMO-14Lawrence TaylorNew York Giants
TECMO-15Randy WhiteDallas Cowboys
TECMO-16Cam WardTennessee Titans
TECMO-17Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
TECMO-18Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
TECMO-19Jaxson DartNew York Giants
TECMO-20Matthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
TECMO-21Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
TECMO-22Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles
TECMO-23Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
TECMO-24Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
TECMO-25Josh AllenBuffalo Bills

Ultraviolet (Inserts, 20)

#PlayerTeam
UV-1Jaxson DartNew York Giants
UV-2Cam WardTennessee Titans
UV-3Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
UV-4Abdul CarterNew York Giants
UV-5Tetairoa McMillanCarolina Panthers
UV-6Tom BradyNew England Patriots
UV-7Omarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
UV-8Peyton ManningIndianapolis Colts
UV-9Bo NixDenver Broncos
UV-10Drake MayeNew England Patriots
UV-11Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
UV-12Brock PurdySan Francisco 49ers
UV-13Justin JeffersonMinnesota Vikings
UV-14J.J. McCarthyMinnesota Vikings
UV-15Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
UV-16JaTMarr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
UV-17Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
UV-18Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
UV-19Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders
UV-20Saquon BarkleyPhiladelphia Eagles

Urban Legends (Inserts, 30)

#PlayerTeam
UL-1Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals
UL-2Josh AllenBuffalo Bills
UL-3Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens
UL-4Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears
UL-5Jordan LoveGreen Bay Packers
UL-6Drake LondonAtlanta Falcons
UL-7Ladd McConkeyLos Angeles Chargers
UL-8Puka NacuaLos Angeles Rams
UL-9Nico CollinsHouston Texans
UL-10Justin HerbertLos Angeles Chargers
UL-11Patrick Mahomes IIKansas City Chiefs
UL-12Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles
UL-13Josh JacobsGreen Bay Packers
UL-14Bijan RobinsonAtlanta Falcons
UL-15Christian McCaffreySan Francisco 49ers
UL-16Ja'Marr ChaseCincinnati Bengals
UL-17Emeka EgbukaTampa Bay Buccaneers
UL-18Cam WardTennessee Titans
UL-19Jaxson DartNew York Giants
UL-20Ashton JeantyLas Vegas Raiders
UL-21Bo NixDenver Broncos
UL-22Rome OdunzeChicago Bears
UL-23Omarion HamptonLos Angeles Chargers
UL-24Travis HunterJacksonville Jaguars
UL-25Cam SkatteboNew York Giants
UL-26Colston LovelandChicago Bears
UL-27Tyler WarrenIndianapolis Colts
UL-28Matthew GoldenGreen Bay Packers
UL-29Terrell OwensDallas Cowboys
UL-30Walter PaytonChicago Bears

Source: Checklist Insider, updated Oct 14, 2026, added Oct 24, 2026. Manufacturers say actual contents and odds may vary; check each break's rules for what's included.